Chodzież


MINI | Zgłoszonych: 182

L.p. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Chodzież
1 2699 Andrejczuk Adam TEAM MTB CHOJNICE / Chojnice 1972 CHOJNICE 2018-05-30 16:49:00 TAK TAK
2 2725 Antkowiak Paweł  / Budzyń 1975 BUDZYŃ 2018-05-29 12:48:00 TAK TAK
3 2141 Aumiller Bartosz  / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 20:24:00 TAK P/SKO
4 2142 Balcerkiewicz Łukasz MTB BALMA TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 11:38:00 TAK TAK
5 2144 BANASZAK MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 11:33:00 TAK TAK
6 2684 Basiński Dawid  / Rakoniewice 1991 RAKONIEWICE 2018-05-29 21:45:00 TAK TAK
7 2054 Bączyk Sławomir VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Środa Wlkp 1973 ŚRODA WLKP 2018-03-13 13:07:00 TAK TAK
8 2650 Beczek Mateusz - / Poznan 1994 POZNAN 2018-05-28 20:10:00 TAK TAK
9 2159 Berłowski Grzegorz KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 00:01:00 TAK TAK
10 2773 Bernacki Bartosz BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1983 WYRZYSK 2018-05-29 13:02:00 TAK TAK
11 2101 Biadasz Marcin  / Poznań 1976 M. POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 07:28:00 TAK TAK
12 2102 Biszof Mirosław UJŚCIE / Ujście 1973 UJŚCIE 2018-03-24 06:52:00 TAK TAK
13 2176 Bocheński Marek  / Chodzież 1962 CHODZIEŻ 2018-04-21 12:23:00 TAK TAK
14 2170 BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZOOKROWER / PRZECŁAW 1983 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-03-21 19:00:00 TAK TAK
15 2103 Bromka Piotr KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 17:42:00 TAK TAK
16 2694 Brose Marcin CHODZIEŻ / Chodzież-Rataje 1987 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-29 21:13:00 TAK
17 2046 Brycki Łukasz SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 21:51:00 TAK TAK
18 2104 Brzeziński Michał  / Jelonek 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 22:43:00 TAK TAK
19 2685 Budny Paweł CHODZIEŻ / Chodzież 1972 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-30 19:50:53 TAK TAK
20 2698 Burgat Bogusław  / Poznań 1963 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 16:02:00 TAK TAK
21 2180 BZDĘGA MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-01 21:48:00 TAK TAK
22 2182 Chełminiak Tomasz BARCIN / Barcin 1977 BARCIN 2018-03-23 11:27:00 TAK P/SKO
23 2185 Chrząszcz Michał SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1989 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 16:04:00 TAK TAK
24 2190 CIEŚLIK JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 12:25:00 TAK TAK
25 2191 CUKIERSKI DAWID BRIDGESTONE / LUBON 1982 WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-03-19 20:03:00 TAK TAK
26 2105 CYRANIK TOMASZ CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-21 15:17:00 TAK TAK
27 2648 Ćwikła Sławomir JA TYLKO DO BUFETU / Nakło Nad Notecią 1978 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 2018-04-25 20:35:00 TAK TAK
28 2515 Dudzińska-Górka Agnieszka FTI RACING TEAM / Śrem 1985 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
29 2690 Dziuba Maciej  / Chodzież 2001 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-29 22:23:00 TAK TAK
30 2106 Frąckowiak Magdalena  / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-02 20:13:00 TAK TAK
31 2202 Gabryszak Tomasz MTB GT STRZELNO / Strzelno 1976 STRZELNO 2018-04-04 10:05:00 TAK TAK
32 2027 Gacioch Robert  / Wągrowiec 1977 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-26 12:15:00 TAK TAK
33 2205 Galuba Aleksandra  / Strzałkowo 2002 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:34:00 TAK P/SKO
34 2208 Garbarek Adam  / Września 1991 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 17:26:00 TAK TAK
35 2723 Gehrke Michał  / Chodzież 1995 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-31 13:28:09 TAK TAK
36 2611 Gogolwski Kazimierz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Poznań 1949 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 14:52:00 TAK TAK
37 2213 Gondek Tomasz  / Górsk 1973 ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 2018-04-05 10:00:00 TAK TAK
38 2695 Grabicki Kajetan POŁAPOŁA / Połajewo 1997 POŁAJEWO 2018-05-22 23:00:00 TAK TAK
39 2726 Grajek-Kaczmarek Monika MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Kicin 1974 CZERWONAK 2018-05-24 17:42:00 TAK TAK
40 2516 Granowski Paweł SISU-OWB TEAM / Nakło 1970 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK P/SKO
41 2107 Grzegorzek Maciej OTC OBORNIKI / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-11 20:10:00 TAK TAK
42 2220 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF  / WALERIANOWO 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-11 08:09:00 TAK TAK
43 2501 Grześkowiak Michał O.S.T.R.E. KOŁO GOSTYŃ / Gostyń 1978 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
44 2108 Gumny Grzegorz GUMIJAGODY MULTISPORT / Poznań / Oborniki 1984 POZNAN 2018-04-04 10:41:00 TAK TAK
45 2222 GURSZTYN ARKADIUSZ  / JANKOWICE 1979 JANKOWICE 2018-04-04 18:12:00 TAK TAK
46 2700 Hałucha Bogdan FSD SPORT / Strzelce Krajeńskie 1955 STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE 2018-04-23 22:40:00 TAK TAK
47 2225 Haufa Maciej  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-20 11:20:00 TAK TAK
48 2643 HOLTZER PIOTR SUPERCAR / POZNAŃ 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 17:20:00 TAK TAK
49 2691 Hut Mariusz BTS BUDZYŃ / Ujście 1982 UJŚCIE 2018-05-29 08:49:00 TAK TAK
50   IWAŃSKA PATRYCJA BIKETOP TEAM / POZNAŃ 1999 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 22:07:00 TAK TAK
51 2676 Iwański Błażej BIKETOP TEAM / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 22:09:00 TAK TAK
52 2231 JAKS RYSZARD JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1964 POZNAN 2018-04-05 15:54:00 TAK TAK
53 2673 Janicki Rafał  / Bydgoszcz 1982 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-22 21:29:00 TAK TAK
54 2233 JANIŃSKI MARCIN  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 16:41:00 TAK TAK
55 2239 Jaremczuk Michał  / Biedrusko 1980 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-13 21:10:00 TAK TAK
56 2688 Jaroniak Michał  / Swarzędz 1983 SWARZĘDZ 2018-05-24 17:58:00 TAK TAK
57 2592 JARZYNA ATRUR ALU-CONST MTB / PRZECŁAW 1977 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK P/POB
58 2692 Jaskulski Bartosz  / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 08:19:00 TAK TAK
59 2241 JAŚKOWIAK MARTA MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1986 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:48:00 TAK TAK
60 2242 JAŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1983 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:51:00 TAK TAK
61 2109 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Owińska 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 16:17:00 TAK TAK
62 2110 Kaczmarczyk Tomasz KOSOX BIKE TEAM  / Owińska 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 20:40:00 TAK TAK
63 2572 Kaczmarek Hubert  / Obrzycko 1980 OBRZYCKO 2018-05-23 23:24:00 TAK TAK
64 2573 Kaczmarek Sławomir  /  1983 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK
65   KALWAS PAWEŁ  / POZNAŃ 1974 NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-17 10:51:00 TAK
66 2246 KANIA IWONA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:34:00 TAK TAK
67 2251 Kąkol Leszek RUUKKI / Oborniki 1980 OBORNIKI 2018-03-05 19:29:00 TAK TAK
68 2731 Kemnitz Bartosz  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-05-31 03:01:56 TAK TAK
69 2040 Kiedrowski Piotr EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Podstolice 1984 NEKLA 2018-04-02 22:05:00 TAK TAK
70 2111 Kopczyński Kamil HAWE TELEKOM / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 00:26:00 TAK TAK
71 2262 KORBANEK WITOLD PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:12:00 TAK TAK
72 2264 KORNACKA CYRANIK KAROLINA CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOSLINA 1983 MUROWANA GOSLINA 2018-03-21 16:07:00 TAK TAK
73 2623 KOSMOWSKI MATEUSZ KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHÓWKO 1990 CZERWONAK 2018-04-12 19:33:00 TAK TAK
74 2112 KOSTECKI PATRYK KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / KOMORNIKI 1983 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK TAK
75 2272 Krajewski Paweł  / Zalasewo 1972 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-03 09:41:00 TAK TAK
76 2086 KRÓLCZYK JAKUB  / ROŻNOWO 2001 OBORNIKI 2018-03-06 19:34:00 TAK TAK
77 2633 KRÓLCZYK MAREK  / ROŻNOWO 1975 OBORNIKI 2018-05-23 22:44:00 TAK TAK
78 2113 Krukowski Joachim FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-02-27 12:38:00 TAK TAK
79 2683 Kruszniewicz Patryk  / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-05-31 18:45:24 TAK TAK
80 2275 KRZEWINA MACIEJ JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1981 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:32:00 TAK TAK
81 2278 Krzyżyński Patryk REAL 64-STO / Rydzyna 2003 RYDZYNA 2018-04-05 14:08:00 TAK TAK
82 2277 Kuczuba Remigiusz ALUNA® MTB RACING TEAM - ZADASZENIA BASENOWE / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ-JERZYCE 2018-03-30 12:25:00 TAK TAK
83 2116 Kulczyński Rafał ROWEROWNIA.COM / Przeźmierowo 1960 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 12:37:00 TAK TAK
84 2117 KURKIEWICZ AGATA  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:28:00 TAK TAK
85 2118 KURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:30:00 TAK TAK
86 2282 KURZAWSKI ADAM GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 20:26:00 TAK P/BIND
87 2287 Lesisz Maciej FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:14:00 TAK TAK
88 2739 Leszczynski Tomasz  / Zbrudzewo 1978 ŚREM 2018-06-01 13:41:50 TAK TAK
89 2288 LESZCZYŃSKI MACIEJ PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO  / GNIEZNO 1977 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 20:12:00 TAK TAK
90 2065 LEWANDOWSKI DARIUSZ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 21:10:00 TAK TAK
91 2291 Linke Marcin FTI RACING TEAM / Lekno 1980 ZANIEMYSL 2018-04-02 16:56:00 TAK TAK
92 2591 LUBAWY RAFAEL  / RATAJE 1973 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-24 08:32:00 TAK TAK
93 2292 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF BRIDGESTONE / ROKIETNICA 1985 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-03 09:36:00 TAK TAK
94 2119 Ludzkowski Andrzej SR KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1969 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-17 19:24:00 TAK TAK
95 2120 Łosiński Piotr  / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 21:29:00 TAK P/ŁOP
96 2712 Makowski Kamil  / Gniezno 1996 GNIEZNO 2018-05-31 22:06:18 TAK TAK
97 2302 Malik Juliusz NIKOŚBIKE / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:46:00 TAK TAK
98 2482 Markiewicz Radosław RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1990 POZNAŃ 2018-06-01 11:51:34 TAK RYBCZ
99 2734 Maruszczak Marcin REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1973 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-25 14:49:00 TAK TAK
100   MATUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ DCT / BANINO 1980 ŻUKOWO 2018-05-08 20:28:00 TAK TAK
101 2535 Matuszak Szymon RYBCZYNSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Konin 1984 2018-04-08 09:29:00 RYBCZ
102 2621 Mielnik Monika  / Poznań 1968 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 14:21:00 TAK TAK
103 2528 Mleczak Michał  / Międzychód 1985 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
104 2316 MOŁDA KRYSTIAN  / PSARY MAŁE 1987 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-09 12:17:00 TAK TAK
105 2317 MORTEK NORBERT PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO  / GNIEZNO 1975 GNIEZNO 2018-03-27 22:51:00 TAK TAK
106 2733 MOSKALIK KRZYSZTOF ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-05-28 22:02:00 TAK TAK
107 2319 Mrugas Mariusz WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 1976 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-06 06:14:00 TAK TAK
108 2587 Mrugas Mikołaj WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 2002 KOSTRZYN 2018-05-22 08:05:00 TAK TAK
109 2706 Nadolna Katarzyna  / Rogoźno 1989 ROGOŹNO 2018-05-10 21:56:00 TAK TAK
110 2322 NOWAK HENRYK MEBLE NOWAK / POZNAŃ 1956 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 09:30:00 TAK TAK
111 2741 NOWICKI DARIUSZ BRIDGESTONE / STĘSZEWKO 1982 POBIEDZISKA 2018-04-25 15:48:00 TAK TAK
112 2720 OLEJNIK PRZEMYSŁAW BRIDGESTONE / GNIEZNO 1975 GNIEZNO 2018-03-19 11:12:00 TAK TAK
113 2338 Olenko Bartosz PZL SEDZISZOW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / Gniezno 1986 GNIEZNO 2018-03-31 18:12:00 TAK TAK
114 2341 Olszewski Daniel BRIDGESTONE / Swarzędz 1980 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-19 11:29:00 TAK TAK
115 2051 Ostrowski Marek BORANT / Poznań 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 19:28:00 TAK TAK
116 2346 Otto Rafał MTB BALMA TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 10:15:00 TAK TAK
117 2347 OWCZARZ DAMIAN ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:10:00 TAK TAK
118 2351 PAWLAK ARTUR  / KOMORNIKI 1976 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-18 18:31:00 TAK TAK
119 2564 Pers Szymon PYRA TEAM / Poznań 1976 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
120 2121 Perz Paweł KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Wiry 1973 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 07:29:00 TAK TAK
121 2122 Petruczynik Barbara  / Plewiska 1961 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 07:36:00 TAK P/CZER22
122 2123 Piątkowski Bartosz FTI RACING TEAM  / Dębogóra 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-21 08:48:00 TAK TAK
123 2124 Piekutowski Jacek  / Skórzewo 1974 SKÓRZEWO 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
124 2045 Pisarski Łukasz  /  1980 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK
125 2125 Plesiewicz Janusz  / Wałcz 1951 WAŁCZ 2018-03-07 15:29:00 TAK P/BIND
126 2026 Podgórski Grzegorz  /  1984 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
127 2360 POŁUCH JOANNA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:49:00 TAK TAK
128 2362 PORZUCZEK TOMASZ  / POZNAŃ 1974 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 14:22:00 TAK TAK
129 2006 PRYMOWICZ ADRIAN CONSDATE SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1988 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-20 13:29:00 TAK TAK
130 2025 Przybył Mateusz  / Plewiska 1988 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:38:00 TAK TAK
131 2126 Ptaszek Jarosław GRASS MANIA MTB TEAM / Biedrusko 1981 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-04 23:46:00 TAK TAK
132 2627 Puszcz Paweł ANANAS TEAM / Skórzewo 1981 DOPIEWO 2018-05-13 09:59:00 TAK TAK
133 2656 PYSSA ROBERT DT4YOU MTB TEAM / OBORNIKI 1973 OBORNIKI 2018-05-24 11:20:00 TAK TAK
134 2708 Pytlak Damian  / Chodzież 1974 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-30 06:47:00 TAK TAK
135 2635 RADTKE PAWEŁ SISU-OWB TEAM / WTELNO 1983 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK TAK
136 2500 Rapke Andrzej ZASAPANI - HYDRO TRZCIANKA  / Trzcianka 1966 TRZCIANKA 2018-05-10 21:00:00 TAK TAK
137 2735 Ratajczak Jonasz  / Oborniki 1995 OBORNIKI 2018-05-31 22:02:11 TAK TAK
138 2525 Reck Michał RYB RAMMIS TPLU / Złotniki 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 RYBCZ
139 2127 Rożak Piotr REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Kobylnica 1963 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-04 21:19:00 REHAU TAK
140 2603 Ryłko Ernest BULL W NOGACH / Bydgoszcz 1974 M. BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-25 16:13:00 TAK TAK
141 2682 Rzymiański Paweł AGMAR SERWIS ROWEROWY / Cerekwica 1977 CEREKWICA 2018-05-28 19:35:00 TAK TAK
142 2128 RZYMSKA IZABELA MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / POZNAŃ 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:23:00 TAK TAK
143 2055 SCHAEFER ARTUR BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:35:00 TAK TAK
144 2538 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:36:00 TAK TAK
145 2066 Sergiel Damian SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-28 00:27:00 TAK TAK
146   SILBERNAGEL PRZEMYSŁAW MRÓZ ROWERY TEAM / LUCINY 1984 LUCINY 2018-04-24 07:45:00 TAK TAK
147 2582 SMOLIŃSKI ARTUR N-BIKE ACADEMY / BYDGOSZCZ 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-24 11:17:00 TAK TAK
148 2737 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-17 15:54:00 TAK TAK
149 2718 Sopoliński Wojciech  / Bydgoszcz 1967 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-30 21:53:24 TAK TAK
150 2705 Sroka Paweł BTS BUDZYŃ / Chodzież 1997 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-30 10:36:00 TAK TAK
151 2411 STACHOWIAK PIOTR  / SUCHY LAS 1983 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-23 20:25:00 TAK TAK
152 2038 STAŚKIEWICZ JAKUB JAKŚBUB BIEDRUSKO / STĘSZEW 1986 STĘSZEW 2018-03-17 08:40:00 TAK TAK
153 2413 Stawarz Maciej  / Łubianka 1977 ŁUBIANKA 2018-04-05 09:57:00 B TAK
154 2052 Stawicki Paweł  / Wągrowiec 1976 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-26 12:12:00 TAK TAK
155 2414 STEFANIAK KAROLINA SKOKI TEAM / SKOKI 1977 SKOKI 2018-04-03 12:24:00 TAK TAK
156 2416 STENCEL MIROSŁAW JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO 1952 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 14:06:00 TAK TAK
157 2421 Sućko Piotr SFERAPLATINUM.PL / Poznań 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-12 16:03:00 TAK TAK
158 2073 Sudoł Robert BORANT TEAM / Poznań 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 20:36:00 TAK TAK
159 2758 Surowiec Krzysztof  /  1972 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK
160 2504 Szewczyk Robert MRÓZ ROWERY TEAM / Śrem 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
161 2130 Śliwiński Grzegorz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-12 14:31:00 TAK TAK
162 2131 Terlecki Adam  / Poznań 1951 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 20:07:00 TAK TAK
163 2132 Trzaska Sebastian 310. KOMPANIA RADIOTECHNICZNA / Dąbrówka 1977 DOPIEWO 2018-03-24 18:13:00 TAK TAK
164 2565 Twardowski Maciej RUSAŁKA TEAM / Złotniki 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK 2566
165   WASILEWSKI ŁUKASZ  / POZNAŃ 1992 POZNAŃ 2018-05-29 11:42:00 TAK P/SUCH
166 2445 WENSKI ANDRZEJ JAKŚ-BUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAŃ 1964 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 19:45:00 TAK TAK
167 2622 Wierzbicki Jędrzej  / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 07:44:00 TAK TAK
168 2601 Wieszczeczyński Marek  / Czerwonak 1960 CZERWONAK 2018-05-24 12:30:00 TAK TAK
169 2602 Wieszczeczyński Krzysztof  / Czerwonak 1986 CZERWONAK 2018-05-24 12:31:00 TAK TAK
170 2456 Wolska Ewa  / Czerwonak 1968 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 07:32:00 TAK TAK
171 2457 Wolska Aleksandra  / Czerwonak 1997 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 14:47:00 TAK TAK
172 2458 WOLSKI JACEK  / CZERWONAK 1967 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK TAK
173 2133 Wróblewski Dariusz CCB / Poznań 1966 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
174 2463 WYLEŻAŁA MARZENA TEAM SKOKI / PAWŁOWO SKOCKIE 1974 SKOKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
175 2466 ZAKROCKI RONALD SISU-OWB TEAM / BYDGOSZCZ 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-03 23:02:00 TAK TAK
176 2566 Zakrzewski Adam  / Kiekrz 1987 2018-04-08 09:29:00 P/2565
177 2467 ZALASZEWSKA PAULINA CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / WĄGROWIEC 1988 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-04 10:23:00 TAK TAK
178 2681 Zatt Marek  / Chodzież 1974 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-30 23:45:36 TAK TAK
179 2469 ZAWORSKI ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIA / PSARY MAŁE 1962 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-28 19:19:00 TAK TAK
180 2659 ZBIERAJEWSKI MICHAŁ TORPEDA SZYDŁOWO / SZYDŁOWO 1980 SZYDŁOWO 2018-05-21 13:04:00 TAK TAK
181 2134 Zozulińska Weronika  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 10:45:00 TAK TAK
182 2606 ŻMUDA MARCIN  / PILA 1969 PILA 2018-05-15 15:04:00 TAK TAK

MEGA | Zgłoszonych: 66

Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Chodzież
1 1343 Balcer Remigiusz BIAŁY MIŚ / Mrocza 1975 MROCZA 2018-05-19 12:28:00 TAK TAK
2 1101 BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-06-01 11:45:52 TAK TAK
3 1495 Baumgart Adam ROWEROWABRZOZA / Bydgoszcz 1970 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-15 10:17:00 TAK TAK
4 1082 Bednarek Michał SEZUP MTB TEAM / Piła 1984 PIŁA 2018-03-12 20:22:00 TAK TAK
5 1170 Bednarek Jakub SEZUP MTB TEAM / Kaczory 1979 KACZORY 2018-03-16 18:25:00 TAK TAK
6 1161 BIENERT JACEK CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / BIEDRUSKO 1982 BIEDRUSKO 2018-04-03 12:00:00 TAK TAK
7 1096 Buras Karol THULE TEAM / Czarnków 1973 CZARNKÓW 2018-06-01 09:00:42 TAK TAK
8 1098 CISILINO MAURO  / PUSZCZYKOWO 1979 MOSINA 2018-05-15 19:14:00 TAK TAK
9 1032 Curul Daniel PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / Gniezno 1979 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 10:34:00 TAK TAK
10 1095 Czuwał Sebastian  / Mierzyn 1975 DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA 2018-05-31 23:23:57 TAK TAK
11 1500 Dymecki Jan EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM / Czaplinek 1948 CZAPLINEK 2018-04-19 17:00:00 TAK
12 1057 Dymek Michał REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Komorniki 1977 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
13 1263 Franczak Rafał HAPPY RENT / Bydgoszcz 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
14 1162 Gawinski Michal FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1975 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 21:44:00 TAK TAK
15 1178 Gogolewska Marta MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / Wągrowiec 1986 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-05 11:20:00 TAK TAK
16 1099 Góral Borys KAMELEONTEAM / Piła 1990 PIŁA 2018-05-30 23:07:37 TAK
17 1005 Górniak Michał RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 00:11:00 B RYBCZ
18 1163 Kardach Andrzej  / Pleiwska 1972 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-25 18:57:00 TAK TAK
19 1129 Kasprzak Maciej CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 14:53:00 TAK TAK
20 1114 Kasztarynda Daria CELLFAST MTB TEAM  / Chodzież 1988 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-29 15:43:00 TAK TAK
21 1189 KOTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:30:00 TAK TAK
22 1118 Kuczyński Robert CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / Piła 1975 PIŁA 2018-04-22 20:24:00 TAK TAK
23 1112 Kurek Michał THERMOEXPRESS24.PL / Czarnków 1998 CZARNKÓW 2018-05-31 20:48:30 TAK TAK
24 1044 Kycler Witold MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Łopuchowo 1971 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-29 21:36:00 TAK TAK
25 1009 Kycler Maciej MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1998 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
26 1164 Lutoborski Adam SISU OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1969 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-27 22:14:00 TAK TAK
27 1124 Łomnicki Michał PURELIFE MTB TEAM / Kwidzyn 1979 KWIDZYN 2018-05-17 23:21:00 TAK TAK
28 1051 ŁONTKA SEBASTIAN JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO K/ POZNANIA 1977 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-15 23:09:00 TAK TAK
29 1128 Maćkowiak Artur GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 12:36:00 TAK TAK
30 1050 Markowski Jarosław NSZZP ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1968 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-03 21:55:00 PRZEL TAK
31 1110 Markowski Jakub  / Podstolice 1991 BUDZYŃ 2018-05-10 18:22:00 TAK TAK
32 1111 Markowski Marcin PODSTOLICE / Budzyń 1994 BUDZYŃ 2018-05-28 20:05:00 TAK TAK
33 1123 Mermela Piotr MRÓZROWERY TEAM / Plewiska 1981 KOMORNIKI 2018-05-29 19:04:00 TAK TAK
34 1047 MICOREK DAWID PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / GNIEZNO 1991 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 21:09:00 TAK TAK
35 1108 Mielczarek Krzysztof SRS SZCZECINEK / Szczecinek 1971 SZCZECINEK 2018-05-22 22:02:00 TAK TAK
36 1043 Napiereła Grzegorz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Bolechówko 1952 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 22:02:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
37 1004 ORLIK KRZYSZTOF AGROCHEST TEAM / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 07:18:00 TAK TAK
38 1494 Panejko Jarek CUBICA RACING TEAM / Pilchowo 1982 POLICE 2018-05-22 11:19:00 TAK
39 1499 Pawlak Radosław SPORT SERWIS TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-23 13:04:00 TAK TAK
40 1255 Polcyn Piotr BTS BUDZYŃ / Budzyń 1980 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
41 1216 POŁUCH ARTUR JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:51:00 TAK TAK
42 1134 Pomietlak Tomasz  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:43:00 TAK TAK
43 1144 Przybyła Marcin KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1974 KOMORNIKI 2018-06-01 08:07:41 TAK TAK
44 1126 Rosiński Przemysław TRISPACE / Zielonka 1977 BIAŁE-BŁOTA 2018-05-29 21:50:00 TAK TAK
45 1026 Rzymski Paweł MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:22:00 TAK TAK
46 1045 Semczuk Hubert RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM  / Wyrzysk 1995 WYRZYSK 2018-04-05 11:37:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
47 1121 Sędłak Łukasz CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE / Chodzież 1979 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-29 15:49:00 TAK TAK
48 1165 SIDOR MAGDALENA REHAU CYCLING TEAM / POZNAŃ 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 08:08:00 TAK TAK
49 1338 SIENKIEWICZ PIOTR  / GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1993 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 2018-04-26 11:30:00 TAK TAK
50 1106 Stelmach Paweł  / Luboń 1971 LUBOŃ 2018-05-30 08:09:00 TAK TAK
51 1127 Szkuta Jarek 100% WITAMINY C / Bydgoszcz 1983 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-31 16:00:59 TAK TAK
52 1067 Świętek Grzegorz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Szamotuły 1963 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-04-04 07:32:00 TAK TAK
53 1063 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHOWO-OSIEDLE 1984 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 19:58:00 TAK TAK
54 1049 Tujdowski Andrzej OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 21:13:00 TAK TAK
55 1167 Tyburski Paweł FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1984 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-29 15:48:00 TAK TAK
56 1029 WARTEL MACIEJ GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 08:43:00 PRZEL TAK
57 1042 Wiśniewski Kasjan  / Wągrowiec 1993 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-18 14:06:00 TAK TAK
58 1017 Wnuk Sławomir CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ ROWERPLUS.PL / Piła 1976 PIŁA 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK
59 1337 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA  / MOSINA 1993 MOSINA 2018-04-26 11:24:00 TAK TAK
60 1122 Wojtkowiak Piotr BIKETOP / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 13:24:00 TAK TAK
61 1243 Wójcikiewicz Kamila RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Korczyna 1991 KORCZYNA 2018-04-04 22:45:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
62 1010 Zięba Maciej SRS SZCZECINEK / Szczecinek 1972 SZCZECINEK 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK
63 1087 Ziółkiewicz Stanisław MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:57:00 TAK TAK
64 1168 Zozulińska-Ziółkiewicz Dorota MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:56:00 TAK TAK
65 1019 Zozuliński Jan VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 00:12:00 TAK TAK
66 1041 Żwikiewicz Krzysztof ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1978 ZŁOTÓW 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK