Wyrzysk


MINI | Zgłoszonych: 232

L.p. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Wyrzysk
1 2649 Adamczak Jarosław KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 16:33:00 TAK TAK
2 2646 Adolski Ireneusz FORD BEMO MOTORS / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-22 10:30:00 TAK TAK
3 2062 Andrzejewski Przemysław ŚREM / Śrem 1973 ŚREM 2018-04-02 20:27:00 TAK TAK
4 2141 Aumiller Bartosz  / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 20:24:00 TAK TAK
5 2076 BAKALARSKI KAZIMIERZ  /  1964 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
6 2151 Bartosik Paweł  / Tarnowo Podgórne 1976 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-05 14:04:00 TAK TAK
7 2054 Bączyk Sławomir VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Środa Wlkp 1973 ŚRODA WLKP 2018-03-13 13:07:00 TAK TAK
8 2156 Bembnista Dawid BEMBNISTA TRANSPORT / Białośliwie 1985 BIAŁOŚLIWIE 2018-04-04 21:02:00 TAK TAK
9 2101 Biadasz Marcin  / Poznań 1976 M. POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 07:28:00 TAK TAK
10 2102 Biszof Mirosław UJŚCIE / Ujście 1973 UJŚCIE 2018-03-24 06:52:00 TAK TAK
11 2170 BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZOOKROWER / PRZECŁAW 1983 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-03-21 19:00:00 TAK TAK
12 2172 BRATKOWSKI JACEK  / BYDGOSZCZ 1969 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-14 16:49:00 TAK TAK
13 2103 Bromka Piotr KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 17:42:00 TAK TAK
14 2046 Brycki Łukasz SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 21:51:00 TAK TAK
15 2104 Brzeziński Michał  / Jelonek 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 22:43:00 TAK TAK
16 2097 Burchacki Marcin WALKA KOSTRZYN / Gowarzewo 1999 KLESZCZEWO 2018-03-25 22:13:00 TAK TAK
17 2178 Buzalski Tomasz BRIDGESTONE / Poznań 1988 M.POZNAŃ 2018-03-19 12:20:00 TAK TAK
18 2645 Byczyński Marek  / Żnin 1969 ŻNIN 2018-05-23 22:50:00 TAK TAK
19 2182 Chełminiak Tomasz BARCIN / Barcin 1977 BARCIN 2018-03-23 11:27:00 TAK TAK
20 2183 Chocholski Piotr SFERAPLATINUM.PL / Suchy Las 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-28 20:49:00 TAK TAK
21 2185 Chrząszcz Michał SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1989 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 16:04:00 TAK TAK
22 2593 Chudzicki Zbigniew KUNA KOWANÓWKO / Kowanówko 1974 KOWANÓWKO 2018-05-23 15:18:00 TAK TAK
23 2647 Chudzyński Karol SISU-OWB TEAM / Szubin 1971 SZUBIN 2018-05-15 06:41:00 TAK TAK
24 2190 CIEŚLIK JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 12:25:00 TAK TAK
25 2618 Curyk Artur ENEDUE.BIZ / Rokietnica 1974 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-25 16:55:00 TAK TAK
26 2105 CYRANIK TOMASZ CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-21 15:17:00 TAK TAK
27 2060 CZARNECKI ARKADIUSZ WRC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-28 14:05:00 TAK TAK
28 2648 Ćwikła Sławomir JA TYLKO DO BUFETU / Nakło Nad Notecią 1978 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 2018-04-25 20:35:00 TAK TAK
29 2194 Dereń Marcin OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-10 09:06:00 TAK TAK
30 2195 Derucki Szymon SID BIKE TEAM / Luboń 1982 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 22:48:00 TAK TAK
31   DETLAF MARIUSZ ULKS MUSTANG / MAKSYMILIANOWO 1985 OSIELSKO 2018-05-13 20:50:00 TAK
32 2515 Dudzińska-Górka Agnieszka FTI RACING TEAM / Śrem 1985 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
33 2044 Dużyja Andrzej BRENDERUP TEAM / Krzyż Wielkopolski 1980 KRZYŻ 2018-03-06 11:57:00 TAK TAK
34 2957 Dziuk Adam KPP MYSZKÓW / Koziegłówki 1980 KOZIEGŁOWY 2018-05-15 06:59:00 TAK TAK
35 2579 Fabianowski Krzysztof  / Bydgoszcz 1960 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-17 16:25:00 TAK TAK
36 2620 Fidurski Wiesław LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1958 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-11 14:44:00 TAK
37 2578 Filipiak Jakub KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK / Osiek Nad Notecią 1992 WYRZYSK 2018-05-23 18:48:00 TAK
38 2106 Frąckowiak Magdalena  / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-02 20:13:00 TAK TAK
39 2671 Frąckowiak Tomasz PKO BANK POLSKI / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-25 22:57:00 TAK TAK
40 2604 Galas Błażej AKUMAR TEAM  / Poznań 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 10:51:00 TAK TAK
41 2205 Galuba Aleksandra  / Strzałkowo 2002 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:34:00 TAK TAK
42 2206 GALUBA PRZEMYSŁAW  / STRZAŁKOWO 1973 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:35:00 TAK TAK
43 2626 Gałgański Krzysztof  / Osielsko 1969 OSIELSKO 2018-05-08 19:46:00 TAK TAK
44 2208 Garbarek Adam  / Września 1991 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 17:26:00 TAK TAK
45 2577 Giese Miłosz MTB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ  / Osiek Nad Notecią 1986 WYRZYSK 2018-05-18 13:42:00 TAK TAK
46 2611 Gogolwski Kazimierz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Poznań 1949 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 14:52:00 TAK TAK
47 2516 Granowski Paweł SISU-OWB TEAM / Nakło 1970 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
48   GRUSZKA LECH OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / PLEWISKA 1974 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-23 21:02:00 TAK P/1049
49 2107 Grzegorzek Maciej OTC OBORNIKI / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-11 20:10:00 TAK TAK
50 2220 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF  / WALERIANOWO 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-11 08:09:00 TAK TAK
51 2108 Gumny Grzegorz GUMIJAGODY MULTISPORT / Poznań / Oborniki 1984 POZNAN 2018-04-04 10:41:00 TAK P/BIN
52 2222 GURSZTYN ARKADIUSZ  / JANKOWICE 1979 JANKOWICE 2018-04-04 18:12:00 TAK TAK
53 2226 HEINRICH PAWEŁ  / BYDGOSZCZ 1980 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 19:41:00 TAK TAK
54 2643 HOLTZER PIOTR SUPERCAR / POZNAŃ 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 17:20:00 TAK TAK
55 2229 INCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / PLEWISKA 1970 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-03 19:56:00 TAK TAK
56   IWAŃSKA PATRYCJA BIKETOP TEAM / POZNAŃ 1999 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 22:07:00 TAK TAK
57 2676 Iwański Błażej BIKETOP TEAM / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 22:09:00 TAK TAK
58 2616 Izydorczyk Mateusz OBORNIKI BOXING TEAM / Oborniki 1990 OBORNIKI 2018-05-23 15:15:00 TAK TAK
59 2231 JAKS RYSZARD JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1964 POZNAN 2018-04-05 15:54:00 TAK TAK
60 2673 Janicki Rafał  / Bydgoszcz 1982 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-22 21:29:00 TAK TAK
61 2233 JANIŃSKI MARCIN  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 16:41:00 TAK TAK
62 2592 JARZYNA ATRUR ALU-CONST MTB / PRZECŁAW 1977 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK TAK
63 2240 Jasek Roman PKO BANK POLSKI / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:24:00 TAK TAK
64 2692 Jaskulski Bartosz  / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 08:19:00 TAK P/POB
65 2241 JAŚKOWIAK MARTA MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1986 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:48:00 TAK TAK
66 2242 JAŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1983 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:51:00 TAK TAK
67 2109 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Owińska 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 16:17:00 TAK TAK
68 2110 Kaczmarczyk Tomasz KOSOX BIKE TEAM  / Owińska 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 20:40:00 TAK TAK
69 2244 Kaczmarek Robert OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Skórzewo 1976 DOPIEWO 2018-03-28 10:33:00 TAK TAK
70   KACZMAREK  ANDRZEJ EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / POZNAŃ 1947 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 15:02:00 TAK TAK
71 2572 Kaczmarek Hubert  / Obrzycko 1980 OBRZYCKO 2018-05-23 23:24:00 TAK TAK
72 2481 Kaczmarek Sławomir  / Słopanowo Huby 1983 OBRZYCKO 2018-05-24 12:20:00 TAK TAK
73   KALWAS PAWEŁ  / POZNAŃ 1974 NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-17 10:51:00 TAK
74 2246 KANIA IWONA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:34:00 TAK TAK
75 2655 Kania Dariusz SKS / Żnin 1969 ŻNIN 2018-05-23 09:01:00 TAK TAK
76 2248 Kawa  Piotr MASTERS ZŁOTÓW  / Złotów 1962 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-05 14:05:00 PRZEL TAK
77 2674 Klasa-Lewandowska Magdalena MOTO-SPEC TORUŃ / Toruń 1982 TORUŃ 2018-05-23 10:44:00 TAK TAK
78 2257 Kołotusza Jakub PKO BANK POLSKI / Oborniki 1970 OBORNIKI 2018-04-04 10:10:00 TAK TAK
79 2642 Konarski Ryszard BRENDERUP TEAM / Wieleń 1978 WIELEŃ 2018-04-19 12:12:00 TAK TAK
80 2111 Kopczyński Kamil HAWE TELEKOM / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 00:26:00 TAK TAK
81 2262 KORBANEK WITOLD PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:12:00 TAK TAK
82 2610 KORBAS SŁAWOMIR ROAD BIKERS POZNAŃ / LUBOŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-18 10:39:00 TAK TAK
83 2263 Korek Marcin VGP - TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-11 08:41:00 TAK TAK
84 2264 KORNACKA CYRANIK KAROLINA CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOSLINA 1983 MUROWANA GOSLINA 2018-03-21 16:07:00 TAK TAK
85 2640 Kosicka Elwira BRENDERUP TEAM / Pęckowo 1976 DRAWSKO 2018-04-23 10:15:00 TAK TAK
86 2265 KOSICKI DARIUSZ BRIDGESTONE / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-20 15:12:00 TAK TAK
87 2636 Kosicki Piotr BRENDERUP TEAM / Pęckowo 1975 DRAWSKO 2018-04-24 22:49:00 TAK TAK
88 2623 KOSMOWSKI MATEUSZ KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHÓWKO 1990 CZERWONAK 2018-04-12 19:33:00 TAK TAK
89 2583 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH BROWEROWY / BYDGOSZCZ 1968 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-17 21:21:00 TAK TAK
90 2269 Kowalski Piotr BR KOWALSKI / Poznań 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:59:00 TAK TAK
91 2095 Kowalski Dominik BR KOWALSKI / Poznań 2000 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:18:00 TAK TAK
92 2035 Kowalski Karol FTI RACING TEAM / Luboń 1981 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 23:31:00 TAK TAK
93 2971 Kowalski Roman KÓRNICKIE BRACTWO ROWEROWE / Kamionki 1976 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK
94 2272 Krajewski Paweł  / Zalasewo 1972 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-03 09:41:00 TAK TAK
95 2588 KRAUZE ROBERT  / SUCHY LAS 1975 SUCHY LAS 2018-05-22 20:16:00 TAK TAK
96 2086 KRÓLCZYK JAKUB  / ROŻNOWO 2001 OBORNIKI 2018-03-06 19:34:00 TAK TAK
97 2633 KRÓLCZYK MAREK  / ROŻNOWO 1975 OBORNIKI 2018-05-23 22:44:00 TAK TAK
98 2113 Krukowski Joachim FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-02-27 12:38:00 TAK TAK
99 2275 KRZEWINA MACIEJ JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1981 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:32:00 TAK TAK
100 2278 Krzyżyński Patryk REAL 64-STO / Rydzyna 2003 RYDZYNA 2018-04-05 14:08:00 TAK TAK
101 2114 Książek Marcin REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:01:00 TAK
102 2115 Książek Katarzyna REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:02:00 TAK
103 2116 Kulczyński Rafał ROWEROWNIA.COM / Przeźmierowo 1960 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 12:37:00 TAK TAK
104 2117 KURKIEWICZ AGATA  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:28:00 TAK TAK
105 2118 KURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:30:00 TAK TAK
106 2283 Kuśmierczak Jakub MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-03-09 13:09:00 TAK TAK
107 2574 Lewandowki Marcin PIEROŻEK / Osiek Nad Notecią 1980 WYRZYSK 2018-05-12 14:00:00 TAK TAK
108 2065 LEWANDOWSKI DARIUSZ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 21:10:00 TAK TAK
109 2290 Lewandowski Paweł MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-04-04 21:33:00 TAK TAK
110 2675 Lewandowski Robert MOTO-SPEC TORUŃ / Toruń 1980 TORUŃ 2018-05-23 13:07:00 TAK TAK
111 2591 LUBAWY RAFAEL  / RATAJE 1973 CHODZIEŻ 2018-05-24 08:32:00 TAK TAK
112 2597 Luc Adam  / Jeziorki 1972 KACZORY 2018-05-23 08:54:00 TAK TAK
113 2292 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF BRIDGESTONE / ROKIETNICA 1985 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-03 09:36:00 TAK TAK
114 2119 Ludzkowski Andrzej SR KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1969 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-17 19:24:00 TAK TAK
115 2120 Łosiński Piotr  / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 21:29:00 TAK TAK
116 2305 Marciniak Romuald BRENDERUP TEAM / Drawsko 1974 DRAWSKO 2018-04-03 17:03:00 TAK TAK
117 2306 MARIAŃSKA EMILIA SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1974 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:03:00 TAK TAK
118 2308 Menclewicz Krzysztof  / Rybno Wielkie 1979 KISZKOWO 2018-03-08 21:15:00 TAK TAK
119 2617 Michalik Konrad KOMENDA POWIATOWA POLICJI W NOWYM TOMYŚLU / Nowy Tomyśl 1985 NOWY TOMYŚL 2018-05-11 14:57:00 TAK TAK
120 2621 Mielnik Monika  / Poznań 1968 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 14:21:00 TAK TAK
121 2314 Misiaczyk Natalia REMMERS POLSKA / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
122 2528 Mleczak Michał  / Międzychód 1985 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
123 2316 MOŁDA KRYSTIAN  / PSARY MAŁE 1987 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-09 12:17:00 TAK TAK
124 2319 Mrugas Mariusz WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 1976 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-06 06:14:00 TAK TAK
125 2587 Mrugas Mikołaj WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 2002 KOSTRZYN 2018-05-22 08:05:00 TAK TAK
126 2576 Nawrock Dariusz VAUPE TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1966 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-10 23:34:00 TAK TAK
127 2575 Nawrocka Joanna VAUPE TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1980 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-10 23:36:00 TAK TAK
128 2741 NOWICKI DARIUSZ BRIDGESTONE / STĘSZEWKO 1982 POBIEDZISKA 2018-04-25 15:48:00 TAK TAK
129 2981 Nowicki Bartosz OPP BYDGOSZCZ / Inowrocław 1988 KUJAWSKO POMORSKIE 2018-05-17 12:30:00 TAK TAK
130 2333 Obst Szymon  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 08:53:00 TAK TAK
131 2334 Ochotny Tomasz BRIDGESTONE / Poznań 1990 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 20:23:00 TAK TAK
132 2600 Odor Tomasz  / Piła 1984 PIŁA 2018-05-24 06:41:00 TAK TAK
133 2983 Osmański Bartłomiej PLACÓWKA STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ W ELBLĄGU /MOSG / Elbląg 1986 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK TAK
134 2342 Osses Michał BRIDGESTONE / Mosina 1983 MOSINA 2018-03-19 12:56:00 TAK TAK
135 2343 Ostraszewski Zbigniew SISU-OWB TEAM / Potulice 1965 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 2018-04-04 18:16:00 TAK TAK
136 2346 Otto Rafał MTB BALMA TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 10:15:00 TAK TAK
137 2347 OWCZARZ DAMIAN ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:10:00 TAK TAK
138 2596 Pałgan Mateusz BIKE EKIPA OPOLE / Opole 1986 OPOLE 2018-05-15 12:59:00 TAK TAK
139 2634 Pankiewicz Olga ZŁOTKOWO / Złotkowo 1993 SUCHY LAS 2018-05-23 22:27:00 TAK TAK
140 2034 PAPIEŻ RADOSŁAW CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / POZNAŃ 1981 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 08:59:00 TAK P/CHO
141 2670 Paszke Tomasz  / Gorzno 1966 GORZNO 2018-05-24 07:48:00 TAK
142 2352 Pelczyński Jacek BRIDGESTONE / Jasin 1966 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-26 12:47:00 TAK TAK
143 2019 Perlicjan Jakub OTC OBORNIKI / Oborniki 1987 OBORNIKI 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
144 2121 Perz Paweł KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Wiry 1973 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 07:29:00 TAK TAK
145 2122 Petruczynik Barbara  / Plewiska 1961 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 07:36:00 TAK TAK
146 2123 Piątkowski Bartosz FTI RACING TEAM  / Dębogóra 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-21 08:48:00 TAK TAK
147 2124 Piekutowski Jacek  / Skórzewo 1974 SKÓRZEWO 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
148 2354 Pietek Robert OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-06 21:32:00 TAK TAK
149 2355 Pisarski Łukasz  / Piła 1980 PIŁA 2018-03-28 14:05:00 TAK TAK
150 2125 Plesiewicz Janusz  / Wałcz 1951 WAŁCZ 2018-03-07 15:29:00 TAK TAK
151 2048 Połczyński Tomasz  / Swarzędz 1977 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-24 07:20:00 TAK TAK
152 2360 POŁUCH JOANNA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:49:00 TAK TAK
153 2362 PORZUCZEK TOMASZ  / POZNAŃ 1974 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 14:22:00 TAK TAK
154 2586 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA BROWEROWY / BYDGOSZCZ 1981 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-17 21:20:00 TAK TAK
155 2025 Przybył Mateusz  / Plewiska 1988 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:38:00 TAK TAK
156 2126 Ptaszek Jarosław GRASS MANIA MTB TEAM / Biedrusko 1981 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-04 23:46:00 TAK TAK
157 2627 Puszcz Paweł ANANAS TEAM / Skórzewo 1981 DOPIEWO 2018-05-13 09:59:00 TAK TAK
158 2656 PYSSA ROBERT DT4YOU MTB TEAM / OBORNIKI 1973 OBORNIKI 2018-05-24 11:20:00 TAK TAK
159 2641 Radtke Piotr  / Stronno 1979 STRONNO 2018-04-23 21:35:00 TAK TAK
160 2635 RADTKE PAWEŁ SISU-OWB TEAM / WTELNO 1983 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK TAK
161 2374 RAJCZAK MARIUSZ SCANIA POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-21 22:49:00 TAK TAK
162 2500 Rapke Andrzej ZASAPANI - HYDRO TRZCIANKA  / Trzcianka 1966 TRZCIANKA 2018-05-10 21:00:00 TAK P/CHO
163 2624 Reinholz Marian  / Świecie Terespol Pomorski 1970 ŚWIECIE TERESPOL POMORSKI 2018-05-17 20:10:00 TAK TAK
164 2625 Reinholz Tomasz  / Świecie Terespol Pomorski 2000 ŚWIECIE TERESPOL POMORSKI 2018-05-17 20:15:00 TAK TAK
165 2584 Rerek Monika BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1983 WYRZYSK 2018-05-24 15:56:00 TAK TAK
166 2380 Rokicki Paweł 5XM4 / Poznań 2001 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 16:59:00 PRZEL TAK
167 2383 Roszkowiak Marcin VWP / Iwno 1980 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-08 08:39:00 TAK P/BIN
168 2607 Rozits Sandis BRENDERUP TEAM / Krzyż Wielkopolski 1986 KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI 2018-05-17 11:17:00 TAK TAK
169 2127 Rożak Piotr REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Kobylnica 1963 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-04 21:19:00 REHAU TAK
170 2658 Rybacki Andrzej  / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 09:05:00 TAK TAK
171 2987 Rycombel Łukasz SENGAM RACING TEAM / Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2018-05-17 20:19:00 TAK TAK
172 2581 Rzepiński Leszek  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-05-21 13:23:00 TAK TAK
173 2128 RZYMSKA IZABELA MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / POZNAŃ 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:23:00 TAK TAK
174 2393 SCHACHT ARTUR  / DĄBRÓWKA 1973 DOPIEWO 2018-04-01 08:40:00 TAK TAK
175 2055 SCHAEFER ARTUR BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:35:00 TAK TAK
176 2538 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:36:00 TAK TAK
177 2077 SCHONDELMEYER PIOTR ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:34:00 TAK TAK
178 2394 Schroeder Jacek CITYZEN POZNAŃ / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ - NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-03 22:43:00 TAK TAK
179 2129 Serafin Adam  / Oborniki 1952 OBORNIKI 2018-03-16 15:08:00 TAK TAK
180 2066 Sergiel Damian SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-28 00:27:00 TAK TAK
181 2397 Siejek Tomasz  / Rogalin 1997 MOSINA 2018-04-03 15:21:00 TAK TAK
182 2399 Skowroński Łukasz PNPT / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 19:15:00 B TAK
183 2330 Smogór Joanna GOGOL MTB TEAM / Wągrowiec 1995 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-20 15:24:00 TAK TAK
184 2582 SMOLIŃSKI ARTUR N-BIKE ACADEMY / BYDGOSZCZ 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-24 11:17:00 TAK TAK
185 2406 Sochacki Marcin  / Koło 1981 KOŁO 2018-03-30 11:13:00 TAK TAK
186 2571 Sokalski Sławomir SOKOWIRÓWKA TEAM / Wągrowiec 1967 WĄGROWIEC 2018-05-09 20:35:00 TAK TAK
187 2410 SPYCHALSKI PAWEŁ  / ROKIETNICA 1977 ROKIETNICA 2018-03-09 12:44:00 TAK TAK
188 2411 STACHOWIAK PIOTR  / SUCHY LAS 1983 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-23 20:25:00 TAK TAK
189 2038 STAŚKIEWICZ JAKUB JAKŚBUB BIEDRUSKO / STĘSZEW 1986 STĘSZEW 2018-03-17 08:40:00 TAK TAK
190 2413 Stawarz Maciej  / Łubianka 1977 ŁUBIANKA 2018-04-05 09:57:00 B TAK
191 2052 Stawicki Paweł  / Wągrowiec 1976 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-26 12:12:00 TAK TAK
192 2414 STEFANIAK KAROLINA SKOKI TEAM / SKOKI 1977 SKOKI 2018-04-03 12:24:00 TAK TAK
193 2416 STENCEL MIROSŁAW JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO 1952 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 14:06:00 TAK TAK
194 2638 Stronias Paweł HUROM TEAM MASTERS / Opoczno 1981 OPOCZNO 2018-05-20 20:54:00 TAK TAK
195 2652 Suszyński Borys PKO BANK POLSKI  / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-05-24 15:43:00 TAK TAK
196 2594 SUŚ CYPRIAN N-BIKEACADEMI / BYDGOSZCZ 2003 OSIELKSO 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK TAK
197 2423 Szabelska Jagoda  / Rogalin 1995 MOSINA 2018-04-03 15:18:00 TAK TAK
198 2613 Szumski Krzysztof WALKA KOSTRZYN / Siekierki Wielkie 1981 KOSTRZYN WIELKOPOLSKI 2018-05-23 14:59:00 TAK TAK
199 2130 Śliwiński Grzegorz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-12 14:31:00 TAK TAK
200 2039 Tarczyński Dariusz LEWA WOLNA / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:05:00 TAK TAK
201 2131 Terlecki Adam  / Poznań 1951 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 20:07:00 TAK TAK
202 2132 Trzaska Sebastian 310. KOMPANIA RADIOTECHNICZNA / Dąbrówka 1977 DOPIEWO 2018-03-24 18:13:00 TAK TAK
203 2570 Trzciński Arkadiusz BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1974 WYRZYSK 2018-05-16 08:21:00 TAK TAK
204 2614 TRZEPIZUR LIDIA EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / SWARZĘDZ 1964 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-26 14:42:00 TAK TAK
205 2565 Twardowski Maciej RUSAŁKA TEAM / Złotniki 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK 2566
206 2437 Waligórski Łukasz  / Krosno 1978 MOSINA 2018-03-07 15:09:00 TAK TAK
207 2544 Waszewski Rafał MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
208 2510 Wencel Artur MTB TEAM / Oborniki 1976 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
209 2445 WENSKI ANDRZEJ JAKŚ-BUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAŃ 1964 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 19:45:00 TAK TAK
210 2653 Wieczorek Anna  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-05-22 18:40:00 TAK TAK
211 2622 Wierzbicki Jędrzej  / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 07:44:00 TAK TAK
212 2601 Wieszczeczyński Marek  / Czerwonak 1960 CZERWONAK 2018-05-24 12:30:00 TAK TAK
213 2602 Wieszczeczyński Krzysztof  / Czerwonak 1986 CZERWONAK 2018-05-24 12:31:00 TAK TAK
214 2619 WITEK RAFAŁ OTC OBORNIKI / DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA 1985 OBORNIKI 2018-05-23 00:24:00 TAK TAK
215 2448 WITUŁA IWO REHAU CYCLING TEAM / SKÓRZEWO 1974 DOPIEWO 2018-03-25 20:13:00 B TAK
216 2590 Włodarek Paweł BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1978 WYRZYSK 2018-04-26 13:54:00 TAK TAK
217 2450 Wojciechowski Marcin OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 2001 POZNAŃ 2018-03-27 09:16:00 TAK TAK
218 2452 Wojnar Tomasz  / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:32:00 TAK TAK
219 2015 Wolniewicz Jakub WALKA KOSTRZYN /  1990 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
220 2456 Wolska Ewa  / Czerwonak 1968 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 07:32:00 TAK TAK
221 2457 Wolska Aleksandra  / Czerwonak 1997 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 14:47:00 TAK TAK
222 2458 WOLSKI JACEK  / CZERWONAK 1967 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK TAK
223 2133 Wróblewski Dariusz CCB / Poznań 1966 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
224 2463 WYLEŻAŁA MARZENA TEAM SKOKI / PAWŁOWO SKOCKIE 1974 SKOKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
225 2465 ZAJĄC BEATA  / ROKIETNICA 1978 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-01 17:52:00 TAK TAK
226 2615 Zajder Marcin  / Poznań 1983 MIASTO POZNAŃ 2018-05-20 20:05:00 TAK TAK
227 2659 ZBIERAJEWSKI MICHAŁ TORPEDA SZYDŁOWO / SZYDŁOWO 1980 SZYDŁOWO 2018-05-21 13:04:00 TAK TAK
228 2134 Zozulińska Weronika  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 10:45:00 TAK TAK
229 2631 Zupa Wojciech SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1962 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-17 13:37:00 TAK
230 2585 Żakowski Marcin BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1987 WYRZYSK 2018-05-24 00:23:00 TAK
231 2606 ŻMUDA MARCIN  / PILA 1969 PILA 2018-05-15 15:04:00 TAK TAK
232   ŻURAWICZ DANIEL  / OBORNIKI 1979 OBORNIKI 2018-05-22 11:51:00 TAK TAK

MEGA | Zgłoszonych: 54

Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Wyrzysk
1 1343 Balcer Remigiusz BIAŁY MIŚ / Mrocza 1975 MROCZA 2018-05-19 12:28:00 TAK TAK
2 1495 Baumgart Adam ROWEROWABRZOZA / Bydgoszcz 1970 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-15 10:17:00 TAK TAK
3 1170 Bednarek Jakub SEZUP MTB TEAM / Kaczory 1979 KACZORY 2018-03-16 18:25:00 TAK TAK
4 1488 Berg Iwona BRENDERUP TEAM / Krzyż Wlkp. 1985 KRZYŻ WLKP. 2018-05-08 22:02:00 TAK TAK
5 1161 BIENERT JACEK CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / BIEDRUSKO 1982 BIEDRUSKO 2018-04-03 12:00:00 TAK TAK
6 1500 Dymecki Jan EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM / Czaplinek 1948 CZAPLINEK 2018-04-19 17:00:00 TAK
7 1057 Dymek Michał REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Komorniki 1977 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
8 1263 Franczak Rafał HAPPY RENT / Bydgoszcz 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
9 1162 Gawinski Michal FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1975 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 21:44:00 TAK TAK
10 1340 Głowacka Carmem LEWA WOLNA / Poznan 1994 POZNAN 2018-05-24 10:12:00 TAK
11 1100 Hajdenrajch Klaudiusz PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. / Plewiska 1975 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 16:06:00 TAK TAK
12 1181 Hliwa Damian FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1992 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 10:59:00 TAK TAK
13 1033 Jakubowski Maciej  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-07 20:17:00 TAK TAK
14 1163 Kardach Andrzej  / Pleiwska 1972 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-25 18:57:00 TAK TAK
15 1046 Kazulek Przemysław  / Piła 1979 PIŁA 2018-05-23 09:58:00 TAK TAK
16 1189 KOTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:30:00 TAK TAK
17 1344 Kowalczyk Zbigniew GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM / Poznań 1982 GRUNWALD 2018-05-22 20:13:00 TAK TAK
18 1346 Krawczyński Tomasz OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / Plewiska 1968 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-23 21:11:00 TAK TAK
19 1351 Krzemkowski Wojciech  / Bydgoszcz 1985 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-23 18:28:00 TAK TAK
20 1335 KUCZEWSKI MATEUSZ LUXTORPEDY / KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 BIAŁE BŁOTA 2018-05-22 06:37:00 TAK TAK
21 1044 Kycler Witold MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Łopuchowo 1971 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-29 21:36:00 TAK TAK
22 1009 Kycler Maciej MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1998 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
23 1270 Lewandowski Michał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1995 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
24 1164 Lutoborski Adam SISU OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1969 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-27 22:14:00 TAK TAK
25 1051 ŁONTKA SEBASTIAN JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO K/ POZNANIA 1977 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-15 23:09:00 TAK TAK
26 1128 Maćkowiak Artur GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 12:36:00 TAK TAK
27 1200 MARIAŃSKI LESZEK SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1971 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:04:00 TAK TAK
28 1050 Markowski Jarosław NSZZP ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1968 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-03 21:55:00 PRZEL TAK
29 1208 Noszczyński Janusz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-08 22:32:00 TAK TAK
30 1345 Opielewicz Tomasz  / Swarzędz 1973 SWARZĘDZ 2018-05-21 20:30:00 TAK TAK
31 1499 Pawlak Radosław SPORT SERWIS TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-23 13:04:00 TAK TAK
32 1215 Polcyn Wojciech  / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 13:24:00 TAK TAK
33 1255 Polcyn Piotr BTS BUDZYŃ / Budzyń 1980 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
34 1216 POŁUCH ARTUR JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:51:00 TAK TAK
35 1134 Pomietlak Tomasz  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:43:00 TAK BIU
36 1051 RUDZKI MATEUSZ  / KCYNIA 1991 KCYNIA 2018-05-10 09:08:00 TAK TAK
37 1026 Rzymski Paweł MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:22:00 TAK TAK
38 1338 SIENKIEWICZ PIOTR  / GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1993 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 2018-04-26 11:30:00 TAK TAK
39 1342 Szmoń Mirosław ROWEROWA BRZOZA / Bydgoszcz 1950 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-10 11:26:00 TAK TAK
40 1336 Szmyt Artur NBIKE ACADEMY / Bydgoszcz 1982 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-05-21 07:55:00 TAK
41 1268 Szperlik Wojciech AIRPOL COMPRESSORS MTB TEAM /  1978 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
42 1497 Szturo Rafał SISU-OWB TEAM / Lubicz 1977 LUBICZ 2018-04-23 15:27:00 TAK TAK
43 1067 Świętek Grzegorz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Szamotuły 1963 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-04-04 07:32:00 TAK TAK
44 1063 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHOWO-OSIEDLE 1984 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 19:58:00 TAK TAK
45 1049 Tujdowski Andrzej OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 21:13:00 TAK TAK
46 1167 Tyburski Paweł FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1984 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-29 15:48:00 TAK TAK
47 1042 Wiśniewski Kasjan  / Wągrowiec 1993 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-18 14:06:00 TAK TAK
48 1240 Włoka Maurycy OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 15:55:00 TAK TAK
49 1337 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA  / MOSINA 1993 MOSINA 2018-04-26 11:24:00 TAK TAK
50 1024 Wolniewicz Mateusz CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1987 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-03 09:07:00 B TAK
51 1339 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / POZNAŃ 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-05-23 14:18:00 TAK TAK
52 1087 Ziółkiewicz Stanisław MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:57:00 TAK TAK
53 1168 Zozulińska-Ziółkiewicz Dorota MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:56:00 TAK TAK
54 1019 Zozuliński Jan VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 00:12:00 TAK TAK