Dolsk


MINI | Zgłoszonych: 335

L.p. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Dolsk
1 2135 Adamczak Artur  / Stęszew 1973 STĘSZEW 2018-04-03 21:04:00 TAK TAK
2 2136 Amborski Tomasz EUROCASH / Dachowa 1985 KÓRNIK 2018-04-04 09:58:00 TAK TAK
3 2138 ANDRZEJEWSKA BARBARA AF MOSINA TEAM / MOSINA 1974 MOSINA 2018-04-05 08:28:00 TAK TAK
4 2062 Andrzejewski Przemysław ŚREM / Śrem 1973 ŚREM 2018-04-02 20:27:00 TAK TAK
5 2139 Andrzejewski Marcin  / Mosina 1978 MOSINA 2018-04-05 08:30:00 TAK TAK
6 2140 Arning Mariusz  / Mosina 1979 MOSINA 2018-04-05 12:38:00 TAK TAK
7 2141 Aumiller Bartosz  / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 20:24:00 TAK TAK
8 2142 Balcerkiewicz Łukasz MTB BALMA TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 11:38:00 TAK TAK
9 2144 BANASZAK MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 11:33:00 TAK TAK
10 2146 Baraniak Przemysław SR KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Bolechowo-Osiedle 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-04-04 23:04:00 TAK TAK
11 2147 Baranowski Marcin  / Luboń 1979 LUBOŃ 2018-04-05 10:51:00 TAK TAK
12 2149 Bartkiewicz Tomasz PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.  / Kamionki 1971 KÓRNIK 2018-03-28 22:00:00 TAK TAK
13 2150 Bartkowiak Kacper REAL 64-STO / Kąkolewo 2003 OSIECZNA 2018-04-03 23:01:00 B 80
14 2151 Bartosik Paweł  / Tarnowo Podgórne 1976 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-05 14:04:00 TAK TAK
15 2054 Bączyk Sławomir VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Środa Wlkp 1973 ŚRODA WLKP 2018-03-13 13:07:00 TAK TAK
16 2153 Bejm Bartosz BEJM TEAM / Koło 1992 KOŁO 2018-03-25 17:09:00 TAK TAK
17 2154 Bejm Dariusz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM / Koło 1967 KOŁO 2018-03-30 09:57:00 TAK TAK
18 2157 Berent Roman  / Poznań 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 19:53:00 TAK TAK
19 2158 Berłowska Karolina KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1981 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:50:00 TAK TAK
20 2159 Berłowski Grzegorz KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 00:01:00 TAK TAK
21 2101 Biadasz Marcin  / Poznań 1976 M. POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 07:28:00 TAK TAK
22 2160 Białas Maciej GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY / Stęszew 1981 STĘSZEW 2018-03-07 13:49:00 B KROTO
23 2161 Białek Adam  / Skórzewo 1975 DOPIEWO 2018-03-29 10:57:00 TAK TAK
24 2162 Biedermann Kamil  / Luboń 1998 LUBOŃ 2018-03-26 21:41:00 TAK TAK
25 2012 Biesiada Jonasz AGROCHEST TEAM / Kociałkowa Górka 1989 POBIEDZISKA 2018-03-29 23:18:00 TAK TAK
26 2102 Biszof Mirosław UJŚCIE / Ujście 1973 UJŚCIE 2018-03-24 06:52:00 TAK TAK
27 2165 Błaszczak Krystian MTB BALMA TEAM  / Tarnowo Podgórne 1983 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 11:49:00 TAK TAK
28 2166 Błażejowicz Rafał  / Poznań 1992 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 17:25:00 TAK TAK
29 2167 Bocian Zbigniew 2. SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO / Poznań 1967 POZNAŃ - NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-02 09:49:00 TAK TAK
30 2168 Bocian Mariusz 2. SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ - NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-02 09:54:00 TAK TAK
31 2169 BONDYRA MIKOŁAJ PYRA TEAM / POZNAN 1981 POZNAN 2018-03-06 12:53:00 TAK TAK
32 2170 BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZOOKROWER / PRZECŁAW 1983 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-03-21 19:00:00 TAK TAK
33 2103 Bromka Piotr KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 17:42:00 TAK TAK
34 2175 Browarczyk Bartosz  / Śrem 1973 ŚREM 2018-04-04 08:18:00 TAK TAK
35 2046 Brycki Łukasz SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 21:51:00 TAK TAK
36 2104 Brzeziński Michał  / Jelonek 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 22:43:00 TAK TAK
37 2097 Burchacki Marcin WALKA KOSTRZYN / Gowarzewo 1999 KLESZCZEWO 2018-03-25 22:13:00 TAK TAK
38 2042 Burszewski Michał  / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 17:40:00 TAK TAK
39 2180 BZDĘGA MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-01 21:48:00 TAK TAK
40 2181 Bździuch Dawid  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 11:28:00 TAK TAK
41 2182 Chełminiak Tomasz BARCIN / Barcin 1977 BARCIN 2018-03-23 11:27:00 TAK TAK
42 2183 Chocholski Piotr SFERAPLATINUM.PL / Suchy Las 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-28 20:49:00 TAK TAK
43 2185 Chrząszcz Michał SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1989 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 16:04:00 TAK TAK
44 2186 CHUDZIŃSKI JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-03-27 12:26:00 TAK TAK
45 2187 Ciaciuch Hubert ITAM RACING TEAM / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-21 20:34:00 TAK TAK
46 2188 Cichocki Michał  / Śrem 1975 ŚREM 2018-04-03 14:15:00 TAK TAK
47 2189 Ciekańska Joanna 35 PLUS / Leszno 1978 LESZNO 2018-04-04 12:56:00 TAK TAK
48 2190 CIEŚLIK JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 12:25:00 TAK TAK
49 2105 CYRANIK TOMASZ CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-21 15:17:00 TAK TAK
50 2060 CZARNECKI ARKADIUSZ WRC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-28 14:05:00 TAK TAK
51 2001 Czechowicz Miłosz UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 1993 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:13:00 TAK TAK
52 2084 Czechowicz Mikołaj UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2003 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:18:00 TAK TAK
53 2192 Czeterbok Wojciech GREEN BIKE MTB TEAM / Śrem 1985 ŚREM 2018-04-04 20:01:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
54 2194 Dereń Marcin OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-10 09:06:00 TAK TAK
55 2195 Derucki Szymon SID BIKE TEAM / Luboń 1982 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 22:48:00 TAK TAK
56 2196 Drost Marek  / Gniezno 1982 GNIEZNO 2018-03-12 13:01:00 TAK TAK
57 2198 Dukarski Dariusz  / Zwola 1971 ZANIEMYŚL 2018-04-04 21:57:00 TAK TAK
58 2199 Dymek Alicja REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1981 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 16:04:00 TAK TAK
59 2200 Farmonow Nodirżon KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Komorniki 1981 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 09:34:00 TAK TAK
60 2201 Fiszer Kacper REAL 64-STO / Łoniewo 2001 OSIECZNA 2018-04-03 23:52:00 B 80
61 2106 Frąckowiak Magdalena  / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-02 20:13:00 TAK TAK
62 2202 Gabryszak Tomasz MTB GT STRZELNO / Strzelno 1976 STRZELNO 2018-04-04 10:05:00 TAK TAK
63 2027 Gacioch Robert  / Wągrowiec 1977 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-26 12:15:00 TAK TAK
64 2203 Gaffling Łukasz  / Lusowo 1979 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-03 12:29:00 TAK TAK
65 2204 Gaj Artur UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 1976 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:21:00 TAK TAK
66 2205 Galuba Aleksandra  / Strzałkowo 2002 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:34:00 TAK TAK
67 2206 GALUBA PRZEMYSŁAW  / STRZAŁKOWO 1973 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:35:00 TAK TAK
68 2208 Garbarek Adam  / Września 1991 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 17:26:00 TAK TAK
69 2209 Gawęcki Marcin SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 15:37:00 TAK TAK
70 2210 Gibaszek Tomasz  / Kolo 1977 KOLO 2018-03-11 07:42:00 TAK TAK
71 2213 Gondek Tomasz  / Górsk 1973 ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 2018-04-05 10:00:00 TAK TAK
72 2214 Gorzechowski Przemek 666 / Bydgoszcz 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-12 11:53:00 TAK TAK
73 2215 Góralczyk Tomasz  / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 08:57:00 TAK TAK
74 2056 GÓRNY ROBERT BIKETOP TEAM / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 09:51:00 TAK TAK
75 2216 Górny Piotr LHASA LIMITED RACING TEAM / Poznań 1981 POZNAŃ GRUNWALD 2018-04-05 10:53:00 TAK TAK
76 2516 Granowski Paweł SISU-OWB TEAM / Nakło 1970 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
77 2218 Grasewicz Artur EUROCASH / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 12:52:00 TAK TAK
78 2107 Grzegorzek Maciej OTC OBORNIKI / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-11 20:10:00 TAK TAK
79 2220 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF  / WALERIANOWO 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-11 08:09:00 TAK TAK
80 2221 Grzelczak Włodzimierz REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Stęszew 1968 STĘSZEW 2018-04-05 13:48:00 TAK TAK
81 2108 Gumny Grzegorz GUMIJAGODY MULTISPORT / Poznań / Oborniki 1984 POZNAN 2018-04-04 10:41:00 TAK TAK
82 2222 GURSZTYN ARKADIUSZ  / JANKOWICE 1979 JANKOWICE 2018-04-04 18:12:00 TAK TAK
83 2226 HEINRICH PAWEŁ  / BYDGOSZCZ 1980 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 19:41:00 TAK TAK
84 2227 HOŁENKO MATEUSZ REHAU CYCLING TEAM / POZNAŃ 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:54:00 TAK TAK
85 2228 Igielski Wojciech HOŁDA TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-23 13:53:00 TAK TAK
86 2229 INCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / PLEWISKA 1970 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-03 19:56:00 TAK TAK
87 2230 Jacejko Halina  / Poznań 1993 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:46:00 TAK TAK
88 2231 JAKS RYSZARD JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1964 POZNAN 2018-04-05 15:54:00 TAK TAK
89 2232 Janicki Piotr  / Gniezno 1984 GNIEZNO 2018-03-24 12:43:00 TAK TAK
90 2673 Janicki Rafał  / Bydgoszcz 1982 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-22 21:29:00 TAK TAK
91 2233 JANIŃSKI MARCIN  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 16:41:00 TAK TAK
92 2234 Jankowski Tomasz BEZSPINY / Poznań 1974 WIELKOPOLSKIE 2018-03-28 19:25:00 B TAK
93 2236 Janowski Jarosław AZS AWF POZNAŃ/BORÓWIEC / Borówic 1967 KÓRNIK 2018-03-06 11:03:00 TAK TAK
94 2237 Janyska Jacek PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.  / Suchy Las 1965 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-04 17:49:00 TAK TAK
95 2238 Jarczyński Radosław AF MOSINA TEAM  / Mosina 1978 MOSINA 2018-04-04 16:14:00 TAK TAK
96 2239 Jaremczuk Michał  / Biedrusko 1980 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-13 21:10:00 TAK TAK
97 2240 Jasek Roman PKO BANK POLSKI / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:24:00 TAK TAK
98 2241 JAŚKOWIAK MARTA MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1986 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:48:00 TAK TAK
99 2242 JAŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC  / KROSNO 1983 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 19:51:00 TAK TAK
100 2243 Kabat Krzysztof  / Oborniki 1981 OBORNIKI 2018-03-19 12:28:00 TAK TAK
101 2109 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Owińska 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 16:17:00 TAK TAK
102 2110 Kaczmarczyk Tomasz KOSOX BIKE TEAM  / Owińska 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 20:40:00 TAK TAK
103 2244 Kaczmarek Robert OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Skórzewo 1976 DOPIEWO 2018-03-28 10:33:00 TAK TAK
104 2245 Kaczmarek Blazej WRZESINCKA BRYGADA KOLARSKA / Września 1972 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-05 13:33:00 B 80
105 2246 KANIA IWONA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:34:00 TAK TAK
106 2530 Karpiewski Mariusz  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 12:37:00 TAK TAK
107 2248 Kawa  Piotr MASTERS ZŁOTÓW  / Złotów 1962 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-05 14:05:00 PRZEL PRZEL
108 2249 Kaźmierowski Piotr  / Leszno 2002 LESZNO 2018-04-04 13:25:00 TAK TAK
109 2250 Kaźmierowski Krzysztof ASTROMAL / Leszno 1973 LESZNO 2018-04-04 14:29:00 TAK TAK
110 2251 Kąkol Leszek RUUKKI / Oborniki 1980 OBORNIKI 2018-03-05 19:29:00 TAK TAK
111 2253 Kąkol Katarzyna  / Duszniki 1977 DUSZNIKI 2018-04-04 20:50:00 PRZEL PRZEL
112 2252 Kąkol Artur  / Duszniki 1974 DUSZNIKI 2018-04-04 20:53:00 TAK TAK
113 2040 Kiedrowski Piotr EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Podstolice 1984 NEKLA 2018-04-02 22:05:00 TAK TAK
114 2255 Klauza Magdalena RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 20:41:00 PRZEL PRZEL
115 2256 Kobus Bogdan EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1943 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-03 18:35:00 EUROB EUROB
116 2069 Kociałkowski Robert GREEN BIKE MTB TEAM / Śrem 1968 ŚREM 2018-04-05 10:11:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
117 2257 Kołotusza Jakub PKO BANK POLSKI / Oborniki 1970 OBORNIKI 2018-04-04 10:10:00 TAK TAK
118 2258 Komornicki Krzysztof ITGAS / Lubochnia 1962 GNIEZNO 2018-04-04 22:06:00 TAK TAK
119 2111 Kopczyński Kamil HAWE TELEKOM / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 00:26:00 TAK TAK
120 2261 Koprucki Piotr OFIX.PL / Murowana Goślina 1968 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-30 13:39:00 TAK TAK
121 2262 KORBANEK WITOLD PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:12:00 TAK TAK
122 2263 Korek Marcin VGP - TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-11 08:41:00 TAK P/WYR
123 2112 KOSTECKI PATRYK KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / KOMORNIKI 1983 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK TAK
124 2266 Koszek Jacek WKK WIERUSZÓW  / Żnin 1967 ŻNIN 2018-04-03 15:50:00 TAK TAK
125 2267 Kośla Przemysław  / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 13:44:00 TAK TAK
126 2268 Kowalczyk Dawid REAL 64-STO / Leszno 2001 LESZNO 2018-04-05 13:50:00 B TAK
127 2269 Kowalski Piotr BR KOWALSKI / Poznań 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:59:00 TAK TAK
128 2095 Kowalski Dominik BR KOWALSKI / Poznań 2000 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:18:00 TAK TAK
129 2035 Kowalski Karol FTI RACING TEAM / Luboń 1981 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 23:31:00 TAK TAK
130 2270 Kozal Julia FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1990 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 23:39:00 TAK TAK
131 2271 Krajewski Tomasz EUROCASH / Daszewice 1979 MOSINA 2018-04-02 20:29:00 TAK TAK
132 2272 Krajewski Paweł  / Zalasewo 1972 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-03 09:41:00 TAK TAK
133 2086 KRÓLCZYK JAKUB  / ROŻNOWO 2001 OBORNIKI 2018-03-06 19:34:00 TAK ?
134 2113 Krukowski Joachim FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-02-27 12:38:00 TAK TAK
135 2275 KRZEWINA MACIEJ JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / KICIN 1981 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 09:32:00 TAK TAK
136 2278 Krzyżyński Patryk REAL 64-STO / Rydzyna 2003 RYDZYNA 2018-04-05 14:08:00 TAK TAK
137 2114 Książek Marcin REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:01:00 TAK
138 2115 Książek Katarzyna REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:02:00 TAK
139 2277 Kuczuba Remigiusz ALUNA® MTB RACING TEAM - ZADASZENIA BASENOWE / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ-JERZYCE 2018-03-30 12:25:00 TAK TAK
140 2562 Kujawski Tomasz GAMIVO TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:57:00 TAK TAK
141 2116 Kulczyński Rafał ROWEROWNIA.COM / Przeźmierowo 1960 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 12:37:00 TAK TAK
142 2117 KURKIEWICZ AGATA  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:28:00 TAK TAK
143 2118 KURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:30:00 TAK TAK
144 2281 Kurowski Piotr YANOSIK TEAM / Poznań 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 11:06:00 TAK TAK
145 2283 Kuśmierczak Jakub MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-03-09 13:09:00 TAK TAK
146 2085 Kwiatkowski Kacper UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2003 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:18:00 TAK TAK
147 2284 Laszczak Michał  / Poznań 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-03-27 23:03:00 TAK TAK
148 2285 LECIEJEWSKI PIOTR GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY / GŁĘBOCKO 1982 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-29 14:24:00 KROTO KROTO
149 2286 LEKTARSKI KRZYSZTOF POMARAŃCZARNIA / POZNAŃ 1957 POZNŃ 2018-04-04 21:55:00 TAK TAK
150 2287 Lesisz Maciej FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:14:00 TAK TAK
151 2288 LESZCZYŃSKI MACIEJ PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO  / GNIEZNO 1977 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 20:12:00 TAK TAK
152 2289 Lewandowski Łukasz MORO TEAM / Leszno 1979 LESZNO 2018-03-09 21:50:00 TAK TAK
153 2065 LEWANDOWSKI DARIUSZ MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-03 21:10:00 TAK TAK
154 2290 Lewandowski Paweł MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-04-04 21:33:00 TAK TAK
155 2291 Linke Marcin FTI RACING TEAM / Lekno 1980 ZANIEMYSL 2018-04-02 16:56:00 TAK TAK
156 2119 Ludzkowski Andrzej SR KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1969 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-17 19:24:00 TAK TAK
157 2293 Łącka Bożena PHYTOPHARM TEAM / Nowe Miasto Nad Wartą 1976 NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ 2018-03-29 14:14:00 TAK TAK
158 2120 Łosiński Piotr  / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 21:29:00 TAK TAK
159 2259 Łuczak Dawid  / Wągrowiec 1997 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-05 13:57:00 TAK TAK
160 2297 Maciejewski Michał FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-03-16 05:28:00 TAK TAK
161 2298 Majchrzak Robert BORANT / Poznań 1968 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 16:49:00 TAK TAK
162 2300 Majchrzak Janusz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Luboń 1960 LUBOŃ 2018-03-29 21:47:00 PRZEL PRZEL
163 2299 MAJCHRZAK DARIUSZ LAK-TECH OBORNIKI / OBORNIKI 1968 OBORNIKI 2018-04-04 13:38:00 TAK TAK
164 2301 Majchrzak- Dzierzkiewicz Monika LAK- TECH / Oborniki 1991 OBORNIKI 2018-04-05 11:10:00 TAK TAK
165 2152 Malak Bartosz  / Śrem 1984 ŚREM 2018-04-05 12:59:00 TAK TAK
166 2302 Malik Juliusz NIKOŚBIKE / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:46:00 TAK TAK
167 2303 Manc Kamińska Karolina  / Gniezno 1979 GNIEZNO 2018-03-30 22:20:00 B 80
168 2306 MARIAŃSKA EMILIA SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1974 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:03:00 TAK TAK
169 2307 Mądry Jakub REAL 64-STO / Kąkolewo 2001 OSIECZNA 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
170 2308 Menclewicz Krzysztof  / Rybno Wielkie 1979 KISZKOWO 2018-03-08 21:15:00 TAK TAK
171 2311 Miechowiecki Miłosz UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2001 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:19:00 TAK TAK
172 2314 Misiaczyk Natalia REMMERS POLSKA / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
173 2315 Młynarczak Dariusz PYRA TEAM / Puszczykowo 1978 PUSZCZYKOWO 2018-04-04 10:28:00 TAK TAK
174 2316 MOŁDA KRYSTIAN  / PSARY MAŁE 1987 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-09 12:17:00 TAK TAK
175 2317 MORTEK NORBERT PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO  / GNIEZNO 1975 GNIEZNO 2018-03-27 22:51:00 TAK TAK
176 2318 Mrowińska Marta FTI RACING TEAM / Mosina 1974 MOSINA 2018-04-04 13:27:00 TAK TAK
177 2319 Mrugas Mariusz WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 1976 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-06 06:14:00 TAK TAK
178 2320 Niedzielski Eugeniusz EUROBIKEKACZMAREKELECTRIC / Poznań 1953 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 19:27:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
179 2321 Nita Małgorzata LEWA WOLNA / Poznań 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 10:21:00 TAK TAK
180 2322 NOWAK HENRYK MEBLE NOWAK / POZNAŃ 1956 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 09:30:00 TAK P/CZE
181 2323 Nowak Rafał  / Poznań 1977 WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-03-25 21:21:00 TAK TAK
182 2324 Nowak Maciej  / Śrem 1980 ŚREM 2018-04-02 20:53:00 TAK TAK
183 2325 Nowak Daniel  / Poznań 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 21:09:00 TAK TAK
184 2541 Nowak Janusz BORANT TEAM / Poznań 1965 2018-04-08 09:29:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
185 2328 Nowakowski Robert GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:47:00 PRZEL PRZEL
186 2329 Nowicki Paweł FAST BIKE GNIEZNO / Gniezno 1985 GNIEZNO 2018-04-04 19:55:00 TAK TAK
187 2332 Nowicki Michał REHAU / Kościan 1969 KOŚCIAN 2018-04-04 20:45:00 TAK TAK
188 2333 Obst Szymon  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 08:53:00 TAK TAK
189 2334 Ochotny Tomasz BRIDGESTONE / Poznań 1990 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 20:23:00 TAK TAK
190 2335 Olejniczak Jakub GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY / Rosnowo 1988 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-03 18:50:00 PRZEL PRZEL
191 2337 Oleksy Jarosław  / Kiekrz 1978 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-04 21:14:00 TAK TAK
192 2338 Olenko Bartosz PZL SEDZISZOW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / Gniezno 1986 GNIEZNO 2018-03-31 18:12:00 TAK TAK
193 2339 Olszak Jakub LHASA LIMITED RACING TEAM / Gruszczyn 1986 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-05 11:14:00 TAK TAK
194 2340 Olszański Krzysztof OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 16:52:00 TAK TAK
195 2342 Osses Michał BRIDGESTONE / Mosina 1983 MOSINA 2018-03-19 12:56:00 TAK TAK
196 2051 Ostrowski Marek BORANT / Poznań 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 19:28:00 TAK TAK
197 2344 Ostrowski Paweł  / Poznań 1990 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 17:03:00 TAK TAK
198 2345 OSUCH ZBIGNIEW REHAU / KOBYLNICA 1962 KOBYLNICA 2018-04-04 07:09:00 PRZEL PRZEL
199 2346 Otto Rafał MTB BALMA TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 10:15:00 TAK TAK
200 2347 OWCZARZ DAMIAN ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:10:00 TAK TAK
201 2034 PAPIEŻ RADOSŁAW CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / POZNAŃ 1981 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 08:59:00 TAK P/WYR
202 2348 Paszek Rafał  / Leszno 1972 LESZNO 2018-04-04 08:35:00 TAK TAK
203 2349 Paszkowska Martyna RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 14:44:00 TAK TAK
204 2350 Paulik Robert  / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-31 21:27:00 TAK TAK
205 2351 PAWLAK ARTUR  / KOMORNIKI 1976 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-18 18:31:00 TAK TAK
206 2352 Pelczyński Jacek BRIDGESTONE / Jasin 1966 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-26 12:47:00 TAK TAK
207 2121 Perz Paweł KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Wiry 1973 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 07:29:00 TAK TAK
208 2122 Petruczynik Barbara  / Plewiska 1961 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 07:36:00 TAK TAK
209 2123 Piątkowski Bartosz FTI RACING TEAM  / Dębogóra 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-21 08:48:00 TAK TAK
210 2353 Piechocki Mateusz UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2003 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:19:00 TAK TAK
211 2124 Piekutowski Jacek  / Skórzewo 1974 SKÓRZEWO 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
212 2356 Plaskaty Szymon KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN / Żnin 1980 ŻNIN 2018-04-04 20:05:00 TAK TAK
213 2357 Plaskaty Emilia KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN / Żnin 1985 ŻNIN 2018-04-04 20:06:00 PRZEL PRZEL
214 2125 Plesiewicz Janusz  / Wałcz 1951 WAŁCZ 2018-03-07 15:29:00 TAK TAK
215 2358 Pluciński Sebastian  / Gniezno 1975 GNIEZNO 2018-03-30 22:21:00 B 80
216 2359 Podwójci Bogumiła  / Dąbrówka 1984 DOPIEWO 2018-04-05 11:38:00 TAK TAK
217 2360 POŁUCH JOANNA JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:49:00 TAK TAK
218 2361 POMIETLAK JUSTYNA  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:32:00 TAK TAK
219 2362 PORZUCZEK TOMASZ  / POZNAŃ 1974 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 14:22:00 TAK TAK
220 2363 Potrawiak Stanisław AKTYWNY STĘSZEW / Stęszew 1951 STĘSZEW 2018-04-04 11:27:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
221 2364 Potrzebowski Michał  / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 10:58:00 TAK TAK
222 2365 PRUS-GŁOWACKA MAGDALENA OLX TEAM / POZNAŃ 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 15:36:00 TAK TAK
223 2366 Pryciński Krzysztof JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / Suchy Las 1974 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-10 16:26:00 TAK TAK
224 2006 PRYMOWICZ ADRIAN CONSDATE SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1988 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-20 13:29:00 TAK TAK
225 2368 Przybylski Rafał  / Kalisz 1983 KALISZ 2018-03-23 14:06:00 TAK TAK
226 2025 Przybył Mateusz  / Plewiska 1988 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:38:00 TAK TAK
227 2126 Ptaszek Jarosław GRASS MANIA MTB TEAM / Biedrusko 1981 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-04 23:46:00 TAK TAK
228 2370 Puchała Łukasz STRZESZYN MTB / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 13:27:00 TAK TAK
229 2371 Pustkowiak Michał OFIX BIKE TEAM / Góra /Tarnowo Podgóne 1981 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-15 11:26:00 TAK TAK
230 2372 RADECKI BARTOSZ BIKETOP TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1986 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-04 10:30:00 TAK TAK
231 2373 Radzi Błażej ROOWEROMANIA / POZNAŃ / Poznań 1996 POZNAŃ 2018-03-31 16:40:00 TAK TAK
232 2374 RAJCZAK MARIUSZ SCANIA POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-21 22:49:00 TAK TAK
233 2375 Ratajczak Mariusz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 18:32:00 EUROB EUROB
234 2376 Raźny Lidia PKO BANK POLSKI / Nekla 1975 NEKLA 2018-04-04 09:25:00 TAK TAK
235 2377 Raźny Dariusz PKO BANK POLSKI / Nekla 1975 NEKLA 2018-04-04 10:44:00 TAK TAK
236 2378 Reck Maciej  / Złotniki 2004 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-05 16:24:00 WP/OK WP/OK
237 2070 RETZLAFF MIROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:58:00 TAK TAK
238 2379 Rokicki Tomasz  / Zalasewo 1974 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-05 22:51:00 B TAK
239 2380 Rokicki Paweł 5XM4 / Poznań 2001 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 16:59:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
240 2381 Rokicki Piotr 5XM4 / Poznań 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 17:00:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
241 2383 Roszkowiak Marcin VWP / Iwno 1980 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-08 08:39:00 TAK TAK
242 2127 Rożak Piotr REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Kobylnica 1963 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-04 21:19:00 REHAU TAK
243 2384 Rutkowska Katarzyna UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 1973 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:20:00 TAK TAK
244 2386 Rutkowski Piotr UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 1986 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:20:00 TAK TAK
245 2388 Rybarczyk Tomasz AGROCHEST TEAM / Kostrzyn Wlkp. 1961 KOSTRZYN WLKP. 2018-03-31 12:27:00 TAK TAK
246 2128 RZYMSKA IZABELA MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / POZNAŃ 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:23:00 TAK TAK
247 2390 Sarna Paweł RUUKKI / Suchy Las 1974 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-27 14:27:00 TAK TAK
248 2391 Schabel Robert CIESIÓŁKA TEAM / Leszno 1976 LESZNO 2018-04-02 20:59:00 TAK TAK
249 2393 SCHACHT ARTUR  / DĄBRÓWKA 1973 DOPIEWO 2018-04-01 08:40:00 TAK TAK
250 2055 SCHAEFER ARTUR BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:35:00 TAK TAK
251 2538 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:36:00 TAK TAK
252 2077 SCHONDELMEYER PIOTR ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:34:00 TAK TAK
253 2394 Schroeder Jacek CITYZEN POZNAŃ / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ - NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-03 22:43:00 TAK TAK
254 2395 Scott David LHASA LIMITED RACING TEAM / Poznań 1991 POZNAŃ - NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-05 11:25:00 TAK TAK
255 2129 Serafin Adam  / Oborniki 1952 OBORNIKI 2018-03-16 15:08:00 TAK TAK
256 2066 Sergiel Damian SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-28 00:27:00 TAK TAK
257 2396 Siejak Tomasz  / Kiekrz 1970 KIEKRZ 2018-04-03 19:56:00 TAK TAK
258 2397 Siejek Tomasz  / Rogalin 1997 MOSINA 2018-04-03 15:21:00 TAK P/WYR
259 2398 Sipura Mateusz KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1993 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 18:07:00 B 80
260 2399 Skowroński Łukasz PNPT / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 19:15:00 B 80
261 2400 Skupin Sławomir SECO/WARWICK MTB TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1972 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-22 12:47:00 TAK TAK
262 2401 SŁOCIŃSKI ADAM BRIDGESTONE / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 15:05:00 TAK TAK
263 2330 Smogór Joanna GOGOL MTB TEAM / Wągrowiec 1995 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-20 15:24:00 TAK TAK
264 2402 Smorawski Marcin NEKLA / Nekla 1979 NEKLA 2018-03-06 12:38:00 TAK TAK
265 2403 SMYKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN SKOKI TEAM / SKOKI 1998 SKOKI 2018-04-03 12:30:00 TAK TAK
266 2404 Sobczak Marcin WALKA KOSTRZYN  / Kostrzyn 1991 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-17 21:29:00 TAK TAK
267 2405 Sobczyński Grzegorz AGROCHEST TEAM / Kostrzyn 1977 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-31 12:28:00 TAK TAK
268 2406 Sochacki Marcin  / Koło 1981 KOŁO 2018-03-30 11:13:00 TAK P/WYR
269 2408 Sosnowska Kamila KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1974 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 09:53:00 TAK TAK
270 2409 SOSZYŃSKI JANUSZ KOLARSKI CZERWONAK / KICIN 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-03-17 23:37:00 TAK TAK
271 2410 SPYCHALSKI PAWEŁ  / ROKIETNICA 1977 ROKIETNICA 2018-03-09 12:44:00 TAK TAK
272 2411 STACHOWIAK PIOTR  / SUCHY LAS 1983 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-23 20:25:00 TAK TAK
273 2036 Starczyński Tomasz TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW / Gowarzewo 1979 GOWARZEWO 2018-03-22 09:29:00 TAK TAK
274 2038 STAŚKIEWICZ JAKUB JAKŚBUB BIEDRUSKO / STĘSZEW 1986 STĘSZEW 2018-03-17 08:40:00 TAK TAK
275 2413 Stawarz Maciej  / Łubianka 1977 ŁUBIANKA 2018-04-05 09:57:00 B 80
276 2052 Stawicki Paweł  / Wągrowiec 1976 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-26 12:12:00 TAK TAK
277 2414 STEFANIAK KAROLINA SKOKI TEAM / SKOKI 1977 SKOKI 2018-04-03 12:24:00 TAK TAK
278 2415 Stefaniak Krzysztof ŚRODA WLKP. / Środa Wielkopolska 1977 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-04-04 18:45:00 TAK TAK
279 2416 STENCEL MIROSŁAW JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO 1952 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 14:06:00 TAK TAK
280 2417 Stokłosa Jacek OLX TEAM / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 09:40:00 TAK TAK
281 2418 Stróżyk Sebastian  / Śrem 1981 ŚREM 2018-04-04 09:58:00 TAK TAK
282 2419 Studnicki Rafał  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 21:17:00 TAK TAK
283 2421 Sućko Piotr SFERAPLATINUM.PL / Poznań 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-12 16:03:00 TAK TAK
284 2073 Sudoł Robert BORANT TEAM / Poznań 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 20:36:00 TAK TAK
285 2423 Szabelska Jagoda  / Rogalin 1995 MOSINA 2018-04-03 15:18:00 TAK P/WYR
286 2424 Szpulewska-Larek Sylwia DT4YOU TEAM/OBORNIKI / Oborniki 1980 OBORNIKI 2018-03-18 19:33:00 TAK TAK
287 2425 Szramski Szymon GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY  / Rogoźno 1977 OBORNIKI 2018-04-03 13:36:00 PRZEL PRZEL
288 2428 Ślęzak Angelika GAMIVO TEAM / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:45:00 TAK TAK
289 2130 Śliwiński Grzegorz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-12 14:31:00 TAK TAK
290 2429 Świadek Rafał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-19 20:10:00 TAK TAK
291 2431 TAJSNER KAROL  / ŻABINKO 1987 MOSINA 2018-03-27 18:17:00 TAK TAK
292 2039 Tarczyński Dariusz LEWA WOLNA / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:05:00 TAK TAK
293 2131 Terlecki Adam  / Poznań 1951 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 20:07:00 TAK TAK
294 2432 TOKARSKI ŁUKASZ  / POZNAŃ 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-03-23 08:31:00 TAK TAK
295 2433 Tomaszewski Dawid IT EVO COMPUTER SOLUTIONS / Śmigiel 1984 ŚMIGIEL 2018-04-02 15:07:00 TAK TAK
296 2435 Tomicki Paweł  / Kostrzyn 1981 KOSTRZYN 2018-04-03 21:35:00 TAK TAK
297 2132 Trzaska Sebastian 310. KOMPANIA RADIOTECHNICZNA / Dąbrówka 1977 DOPIEWO 2018-03-24 18:13:00 TAK TAK
298 2565 Twardowski Maciej RUSAŁKA TEAM / Złotniki 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
299 2563 Tylski Paweł SUCHY MTB / Suchy Las 1981 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-05 14:01:00 TAK TAK
300 2437 Waligórski Łukasz  / Krosno 1978 MOSINA 2018-03-07 15:09:00 TAK TAK
301 2440 Wasiński Piotr PGR DOLSK / Dolsk 1985 DOLSK 2018-04-03 22:06:00 TAK TAK
302 2093 Wawer Michał WALKA KOSTRZYN / Kostrzyn 1999 KOSTRZYN 2018-04-05 13:36:00 TAK TAK
303 2441 Wawrzyniak Dariusz  / Popówko 1980 OBORNIKI 2018-04-01 08:46:00 TAK TAK
304 2442 Wawrzyniak Robert WAWRZYN TEAM / Kornik 1968 KORNIK 2018-04-03 23:35:00 TAK P/SKO
305 2512 Weber Marek GREEN BIKE MTB TEAM / Śrem 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
306 2444 Weinstok Robert  / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 08:47:00 TAK TAK
307 2445 WENSKI ANDRZEJ JAKŚ-BUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAŃ 1964 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 19:45:00 TAK TAK
308 2446 Wiąz Tomasz  / Dąbrówka 1976 DOPIEWO 2018-03-20 20:00:00 TAK TAK
309 2447 Winkel Gracjan CHRUSTOWO / Oborniki 1995 OBORNIKI 2018-03-29 21:47:00 TAK TAK
310 2448 WITUŁA IWO REHAU CYCLING TEAM / SKÓRZEWO 1974 DOPIEWO 2018-03-25 20:13:00 B TAK
311 2449 Wojciechowski Tomasz  / Tulce 1971 KLESZCZEWO 2018-04-04 14:15:00 TAK TAK
312 2451 Wojna Grzegorz  / Mosina 1974 MOSINA 2018-03-30 10:37:00 TAK TAK
313 2452 Wojnar Tomasz  / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:32:00 TAK TAK
314 2453 Wojtkowiak Janusz  / Poznań 1963 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 14:22:00 B 80
315 2454 Wojtkowiak Emilia RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:46:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
316 2455 Wojtkowiak Maciej RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:49:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
317 2456 Wolska Ewa  / Czerwonak 1968 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 07:32:00 TAK TAK
318 2457 Wolska Aleksandra  / Czerwonak 1997 CZERWONAK 2018-04-05 14:47:00 TAK TAK
319 2458 WOLSKI JACEK  / CZERWONAK 1967 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK TAK
320 2459 Woroch Szymon PGR DOLSK / Dolsk 1985 DOLSK 2018-04-02 20:05:00 TAK TAK
321 2460 Woroch Wojciech PGR DOLSK / Dolsk 1991 DOLSK 2018-04-04 08:29:00 TAK TAK
322 2461 Woźniak Tomasz  / Kicin 1976 CZERWONAK 2018-03-07 13:42:00 TAK TAK
323 2462 Wróbel Tomasz KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1979 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:28:00 TAK TAK
324 2133 Wróblewski Dariusz CCB / Poznań 1966 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
325 2463 WYLEŻAŁA MARZENA TEAM SKOKI / PAWŁOWO SKOCKIE 1974 SKOKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
326 2464 Wysokińska Anna RESTIVE TEAM / Plewiska 1978 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 20:57:00 TAK TAK
327 2465 ZAJĄC BEATA  / ROKIETNICA 1978 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-01 17:52:00 TAK TAK
328 2466 ZAKROCKI RONALD SISU-OWB TEAM / BYDGOSZCZ 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-03 23:02:00 TAK TAK
329 2467 ZALASZEWSKA PAULINA CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / WĄGROWIEC 1988 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-04 10:23:00 TAK TAK
330 2469 ZAWORSKI ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIA / PSARY MAŁE 1962 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-28 19:19:00 TAK TAK
331 2021 ZAWORSKI TOMASZ GOLD CYCLING / ZŁOTKOWO 1989 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-31 17:28:00 TAK TAK
332 2471 Zieliński Krystian  / Dolsk 1988 DOLSK 2018-03-18 19:12:00 TAK TAK
333 2472 Zoga Paweł OLX GROUP /  Puszczykowo 1983 PUSZCZYKOWO 2018-03-30 11:21:00 TAK TAK
334 2134 Zozulińska Weronika  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 10:45:00 TAK TAK
335 2083 Zwierski Miłosz UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2001 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:19:00 TAK TAK

MEGA | Zgłoszonych: 113

Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Dolsk
1 1119 Antoniewicz Robert AF MOSINA TEAM / Mosina 1970 MOSINA 2018-04-05 06:48:00 TAK TAK
2 1169 BADOWSKI MICHAŁ MOTIV HOME TEAM / WRZEŚNIA 1976 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 09:39:00 TAK TAK
3 1082 Bednarek Michał SEZUP MTB TEAM / Piła 1984 PIŁA 2018-03-12 20:22:00 TAK TAK
4 1170 Bednarek Jakub SEZUP MTB TEAM / Kaczory 1979 KACZORY 2018-03-16 18:25:00 TAK TAK
5 1334 Biedrzyński Sebastian GOGOL MTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC / Swarzędz 1981 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-08 00:23:00 TAK TAK
6 1161 BIENERT JACEK CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / BIEDRUSKO 1982 BIEDRUSKO 2018-04-03 12:00:00 TAK TAK
7 1251 Binkowski Zdzisław GREEN BIKE MTB TEAM / Śrem 1956 2018-04-08 09:29:00 PRZEL PRZEL/OK
8 1172 Biskup Wojciech RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Komorniki 1979 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 20:51:00 B RYBCZ
9 1173 Brychcy Adrian RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Kargowa 1988 KARGOWA 2018-04-04 10:34:00 TAK TAK
10 1174 Chyła Mariusz REAL 64 -STO / Kąkolewo 1969 KĄKOLEWO 2018-04-01 21:39:00 B 80
11 1032 Curul Daniel PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / Gniezno 1979 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 10:34:00 TAK P/CHODZ
12 1007 Czajka Wojciech AGROCHEST TEAM / Poznań 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:09:00 TAK TAK
13 1260 Czajka Wojciech AGROCHEST TEAM / Poznań 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
14 1175 Czarnota Mariusz  / Poznan 1977 X 2018-04-05 12:55:00 TAK TAK
15 1057 Dymek Michał REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Komorniki 1977 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
16 1037 Foltyn Bartosz MRÓZROWERY TEAM / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 15:40:00 TAK TAK
17 1107 Frąckowiak Tomasz PKO BANK POLSKI / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-02 20:21:00 TAK TAK
18 1176 Frąckowiak Przemysław STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST / Leszno 1980 LESZNO 2018-04-05 15:31:00 TAK TAK
19 1162 Gawinski Michal FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1975 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 21:44:00 TAK TAK
20 1333 Gogolewska Małgorzata GOGOL MTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC / Wągrowiec 1966 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 12:21:00 TAK TAK
21 1178 Gogolewska Marta MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC / Wągrowiec 1986 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-05 11:20:00 TAK TAK
22 1965 GOGOLEWSKI WOJCIECH GOGOL MTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WĄGROWIEC 1965 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 11:47:00 TAK
23 1252 Gościańska Izabela DTNYOU UTB TEAM / Gostyń 1989 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
24 1005 Górniak Michał RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 00:11:00 B RYBCZ
25 1180 Grala Łukasz TIDK / Borówiec 1975 KÓRNIK 2018-03-14 19:11:00 TAK P/CZE
26 1100 Hajdenrajch Klaudiusz PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. / Plewiska 1975 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-05 16:06:00 TAK TAK
27 1181 Hliwa Damian FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1992 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 10:59:00 TAK TAK
28 1018 Hoffmann Grzegorz UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM / Biskupice 1982 POBIEDZISKA 2018-03-30 14:49:00 TAK TAK
29 1183 Hypki Krzysztof  / Książ Wlkp 1975 KSIĄŻ WLKP 2018-04-04 22:33:00 TAK TAK
30 1115 Jackowski Andrzej CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / Stara Łubianka 1964 STARA ŁUBIANKA 2018-03-27 13:25:00 TAK TAK
31 1184 Jaworski Mariusz  / Komorniki 1965 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-26 14:15:00 TAK TAK
32 1185 Kaczor Rafał REAL 64-STO / Gostyń 1975 GOSTYŃ 2018-04-04 15:31:00 B 80
33 1186 Kamiński Krzysztof  / Poznań 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:02:00 TAK TAK
34 1163 Kardach Andrzej  / Pleiwska 1972 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-25 18:57:00 TAK TAK
35 1187 Kaźmierowski Grzegorz  / Środa Wielkopolska 1972 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-03-25 10:27:00 TAK TAK
36 1188 Koralewski Waldemar  / Mosina 1973 MOSINA 2018-03-06 12:46:00 TAK TAK
37 1189 KOTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:30:00 TAK TAK
38 1190 Kozal Radosław FTI RACING TEAM / Krotoszyn 1992 KROTOSZYN 2018-04-02 15:16:00 TAK TAK
39 1191 Królik Filip FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 12:40:00 TAK TAK
40 1192 Kupka Piotr DIRECT FLOOR  / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 16:54:00 TAK TAK
41 1048 Kurasiński Krzysztof ŚRODA RACING TEAM / Środa Wielkopolska 1979 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-04-04 19:21:00 TAK TAK
42 1044 Kycler Witold MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Łopuchowo 1971 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-29 21:36:00 TAK TAK
43 1009 Kycler Maciej MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1998 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
44 1194 LEWANDOWICZ WALDEMAR ENOVA TEAM / POZNAŃ 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 20:12:00 TAK TAK
45 1195 Lewandowski Michał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1995 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-12 12:28:00 TAK TAK
46 1270 Lewandowski Michał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1995 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
47 1164 Lutoborski Adam SISU OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1969 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-27 22:14:00 TAK TAK
48 1196 Łącki Piotr PHYTOPHARM TEAM / Nowe Miasto Nad Wartą 1976 NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ 2018-03-29 14:13:00 TAK TAK
49 1051 ŁONTKA SEBASTIAN JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / BIEDRUSKO K/ POZNANIA 1977 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-15 23:09:00 TAK TAK
50 1128 Maćkowiak Artur GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 12:36:00 TAK TAK
51 1198 Majchszak Karol RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:49:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
52 1200 MARIAŃSKI LESZEK SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1971 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:04:00 TAK TAK
53 1050 Markowski Jarosław NSZZP ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1968 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-03 21:55:00 PRZEL PRZEL
54 1201 Matłoka Jarosław KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Komorniki 1961 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 20:05:00 TAK TAK
55 1047 MICOREK DAWID PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO / GNIEZNO 1991 GNIEZNO 2018-04-03 21:09:00 TAK TAK
56 1013 Miężał Krzysztof UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM / Tulce 1986 KLESZCZEWO 2018-03-31 15:59:00 TAK TAK
57 1203 Mikołajczyk Przemysław AGROCHEST TEAM  / Konin 1971 KONIN 2018-04-03 15:00:00 TAK TAK
58 1043 Napiereła Grzegorz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Bolechówko 1952 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 22:02:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
59 1206 NAWROCKI JACEK  / CERADZ KOŚCIELNY 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-28 12:50:00 TAK TAK
60 1207 Niewiada Piotr ŚRODA RACING TEAM / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-19 23:21:00 B 80
61 1021 Nowicki Mateusz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Dachowa 1988 KÓRNIK 2018-04-03 20:28:00 TAK TAK
62 1081 Oleszczuk Bartłomiej RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM  / Białogard 1992 BIAŁOGARD 2018-04-04 20:02:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
63 1004 ORLIK KRZYSZTOF AGROCHEST TEAM / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 07:18:00 TAK TAK
64 1210 Otulakowska Monika RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 10:40:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
65 1211 Pastwa Michał  / Kobylnica 1972 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-04 00:17:00 PRZEL PRZEL
66 1212 Paterka Krzysztof LKK TEAM / Leszno 1975 LESZNO 2018-04-05 10:38:00 PRZEL PRZEL
67 1213 Piątkowski Robert GAMIVO TEAM / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:43:00 TAK TAK
68 1215 Polcyn Wojciech  / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 13:24:00 TAK TAK
69 1216 POŁUCH ARTUR JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO / POZNAN 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-15 06:51:00 TAK TAK
70 1134 Pomietlak Tomasz  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:43:00 TAK TAK
71 1030 Przybysz Janusz THULE TEAM  / Kolo 1959 KOLO 2018-03-06 22:01:00 THULE THULE
72 1217 Radomski Wojciech RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 21:44:00 PRZEL PRZEL
73 1025 Rozumek Łukasz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Dąbrówka 1983 DOPIEWO 2018-04-04 09:07:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
74 1026 Rzymski Paweł MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:22:00 TAK TAK
75 1220 Schondelmeyer Piotr ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Poznań 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:32:00 PRZEL PRZEL
76 1045 Semczuk Hubert RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM  / Wyrzysk 1995 WYRZYSK 2018-04-05 11:37:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
77 1165 SIDOR MAGDALENA REHAU CYCLING TEAM / POZNAŃ 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 08:08:00 TAK TAK
78 1222 SKOTARCZAK JAKUB ZANIEMYŚL / ZANIEMYŚL 1992 ZANIEMYŚL 2018-04-05 00:21:00 TAK TAK
79 1142 Skrzypczak Jarosław MASERATI MARCIECH TEAM / Poznań 1974 POZNAŃ 2018-03-31 19:35:00 TAK TAK
80 1223 Słomiński Jarosław RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 17:50:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
81 1224 Słomski Michał CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY  / Murowana Goślina 1982 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-30 10:29:00 TAK TAK
82 1332 Smyk Dominika GOGOL MTB TEAM / Wągrowiec 1996 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 12:32:00 TAK TAK
83 1225 Snuszka Łukasz OLX TEAM / Kalisz 1978 KALISZ 2018-03-21 08:50:00 B 80
84 1226 Stankiewicz Gracjan DT4YOU MTB TEAM / Oborniki 1992 OBORNIKI 2018-03-16 13:15:00 TAK TAK
85 1227 Starosta Andrzej  / Koziegłowy 1984 CZERWONAK 2018-03-10 22:50:00 TAK TAK
86 1088 Sypniewski Andrzej RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 09:08:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
87 1231 Szperlik Wojciech AIRPOL COMPRESSORS MTB TEAM  / Dachowa 1978 GĄDKI 2018-03-07 11:12:00 TAK TAK
88 1232 Szpot Łukasz PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. / Poznań 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 15:53:00 TAK TAK
89 1233 Szymkowiak Miłosz BRIDGESTONE  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-20 19:22:00 TAK TAK
90 1235 Świerczyński Marek PROSEL TEAM / Biedrusko 1979 BIEDRUSKO 2018-04-04 21:59:00 PRZEL PRZEL
91 1067 Świętek Grzegorz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Szamotuły 1963 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-04-04 07:32:00 TAK TAK
92 1236 Tęgi Tomasz REAL 64-STO  / Leszno 1979 LESZNO 2018-04-04 07:29:00 TAK TAK
93 1063 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHOWO-OSIEDLE 1984 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 19:58:00 TAK P/SKOKI
94 1237 Tomiak Marcin MRÓZROWERY TEAM / POZNAŃ / Szczytniki 1982 KÓRNIK 2018-04-03 21:59:00 TAK TAK
95 1167 Tyburski Paweł FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1984 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-29 15:48:00 TAK TAK
96 1109 Urbaniak Marcin  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:22:00 TAK TAK
97 1238 Wachowiak Tomasz GKKG GNIEZNO / Poznań 1992 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 00:17:00 TAK TAK
98 1029 WARTEL MACIEJ GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 08:43:00 PRZEL PRZEL
99 1097 Weber Paweł BMW KODOWANIE TEAM / Tuczno 1984 POBIEDZISKA 2018-03-07 12:55:00 TAK TAK
100 1239 Widerska Anna BRIDGESTONE / Łopuchowo 1977 ŁOPUCHOWO 2018-04-04 20:18:00 TAK TAK
101 1240 Włoka Maurycy OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 15:55:00 TAK TAK
102 1116 Wodziński Piotr UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 1985 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:17:00 TAK TAK
103 1008 Wojciechowski Miłosz UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA / Piła 2001 PIŁA 2018-04-03 14:16:00 TAK TAK
104 1122 Wojtkowiak Piotr BIKETOP / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 13:24:00 TAK TAK
105 1242 Wolniewicz Michał BRIDGESTONE / Murowana Goślina 1992 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-25 19:25:00 TAK TAK
106 1024 Wolniewicz Mateusz CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1987 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-03 09:07:00 B 80
107 1012 Wołyński Tomasz CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / Poznań 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 07:14:00 TAK TAK
108 1243 Wójcikiewicz Kamila RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Korczyna 1991 KORCZYNA 2018-04-04 22:45:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
109 1040 Wróblewski Łukasz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM / Poznań 1966 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 13:40:00 RYBCZ RYBCZ
110 1120 Zarański Artur CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ ROWERPLUS.PL / Piła 1978 PIŁA 2018-04-03 22:00:00 TAK TAK
111 1087 Ziółkiewicz Stanisław MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:57:00 TAK TAK
112 1168 Zozulińska-Ziółkiewicz Dorota MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:56:00 TAK TAK
113 1019 Zozuliński Jan VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 00:12:00 TAK TAK