Czerwonak


MINI | Zgłoszonych: 229

L.p. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Czerwonak
1 2135 Adamczak Artur  / Stęszew 1973 STĘSZEW 2018-04-03 21:04:00 TAK TAK
2 2649 Adamczak Jarosław KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 16:33:00 TAK P/WYR
3   ADAMSKA WIKTORIA  / POZNAŃ 1995 POZNAŃ 2018-04-14 14:21:00 TAK ZW805
4 2646 Adolski Ireneusz FORD BEMO MOTORS / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-22 10:30:00 TAK P/WYRZ
5 2138 ANDRZEJEWSKA BARBARA AF MOSINA TEAM / MOSINA 1974 MOSINA 2018-04-05 08:28:00 TAK TAK
6 2062 Andrzejewski Przemysław ŚREM / Śrem 1973 ŚREM 2018-04-02 20:27:00 TAK TAK
7   ANDRZEJEWSKI LECH  / SKÓRZEWO 1950 DOPIEWO 2018-04-21 21:42:00 TAK PRZ/SKOK
8 2141 Aumiller Bartosz  / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 20:24:00 TAK P/WYR
9 2144 BANASZAK MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 11:33:00 TAK TAK
10   BARANOWSKI MARIUSZ  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 20:13:00 TAK TAK
11 2054 Bączyk Sławomir VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / Środa Wlkp 1973 ŚRODA WLKP 2018-03-13 13:07:00 TAK TAK
12 2154 Bejm Dariusz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM / Koło 1967 KOŁO 2018-03-30 09:57:00 TAK TAK
13 2157 Berent Roman  / Poznań 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-28 19:53:00 TAK TAK
14 2158 Berłowska Karolina KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Szreniawa 1981 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 23:50:00 TAK P/2159
15 2101 Biadasz Marcin  / Poznań 1976 M. POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 07:28:00 TAK TAK
16 2102 Biszof Mirosław UJŚCIE / Ujście 1973 UJŚCIE 2018-03-24 06:52:00 TAK TAK
17 2165 Błaszczak Krystian MTB BALMA TEAM  / Tarnowo Podgórne 1983 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 11:49:00 TAK P/OTTOWYRZ
18 2176 Bocheński Marek  / Chodzież 1962 CHODZIEŻ 2018-04-21 12:23:00 TAK P/CHOD
19 2169 BONDYRA MIKOŁAJ PYRA TEAM / POZNAN 1981 POZNAN 2018-03-06 12:53:00 TAK P/SKOK
20 2170 BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZOOKROWER / PRZECŁAW 1983 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-03-21 19:00:00 TAK P/WYRZ
21 2002 Borkowski Wojciech BIKE'OWE WYPRAWY /  1993 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
22 2172 BRATKOWSKI JACEK  / BYDGOSZCZ 1969 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-14 16:49:00 TAK P/WYR
23 2103 Bromka Piotr KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1982 POZNAŃ 2018-03-26 17:42:00 TAK TAK
24 2046 Brycki Łukasz SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 21:51:00 TAK TAK
25 2104 Brzeziński Michał  / Jelonek 1976 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-07 22:43:00 TAK TAK
26 2698 Burgat Bogusław  / Poznań 1963 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 16:02:00 TAK P/CHO
27 2042 Burszewski Michał  / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 17:40:00 TAK TAK
28 2178 Buzalski Tomasz BRIDGESTONE / Poznań 1988 M.POZNAŃ 2018-03-19 12:20:00 TAK TAK
29 2180 BZDĘGA MACIEJ  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-01 21:48:00 TAK TAK
30 2181 Bździuch Dawid  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 11:28:00 TAK TAK
31 2182 Chełminiak Tomasz BARCIN / Barcin 1977 BARCIN 2018-03-23 11:27:00 TAK P/WYRZ
32 2185 Chrząszcz Michał SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1989 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 16:04:00 TAK TAK
33 2190 CIEŚLIK JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 12:25:00 TAK P/WYRZ
34 2191 CUKIERSKI DAWID BRIDGESTONE / LUBON 1982 WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-03-19 20:03:00 TAK TAK
35 2618 Curyk Artur ENEDUE.BIZ / Rokietnica 1974 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-25 16:55:00 TAK P/WYRZ
36 2060 CZARNECKI ARKADIUSZ WRC / WĄGROWIEC 1975 WĄGROWIEC 2018-03-28 14:05:00 TAK P/WYR
37 2648 Ćwikła Sławomir JA TYLKO DO BUFETU / Nakło Nad Notecią 1978 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 2018-04-25 20:35:00 TAK P/WYRZ
38 2194 Dereń Marcin OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-10 09:06:00 TAK TAK
39 2515 Dudzińska-Górka Agnieszka FTI RACING TEAM / Śrem 1985 2018-04-08 09:29:00 P/WYR
40 2044 Dużyja Andrzej BRENDERUP TEAM / Krzyż Wielkopolski 1980 KRZYŻ 2018-03-06 11:57:00 TAK P/WYR
41   ELANTKOWSKI SZYMON RGR / ROKIETNICA 1985 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-20 14:43:00 TAK TAK
42 2620 Fidurski Wiesław LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1958 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-11 14:44:00 P/WYR
43 2106 Frąckowiak Magdalena  / Gniezno 1974 GNIEZNO 2018-04-02 20:13:00 TAK TAK
44   GABRYEL MARIUSZ  / PLEWISKA 1976 PLEWISKA 2018-04-18 22:39:00 TAK PRZ/SKOK
45 2203 Gaffling Łukasz  / Lusowo 1979 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-03 12:29:00 TAK ZW
46 2604 Galas Błażej AKUMAR TEAM  / Poznań 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 10:51:00 TAK TAK
47 2205 Galuba Aleksandra  / Strzałkowo 2002 STRZAŁKOWO 2018-04-03 18:34:00 TAK P/CHO
48 2208 Garbarek Adam  / Września 1991 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 17:26:00 TAK P/WYR
49 2209 Gawęcki Marcin SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-05 15:37:00 TAK TAK
50 2611 Gogolwski Kazimierz EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Poznań 1949 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 14:52:00 TAK TAK
51 2213 Gondek Tomasz  / Górsk 1973 ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 2018-04-05 10:00:00 TAK TAK
52 2058 Goroński Dariusz  /  1974 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK TAK
53 2056 GÓRNY ROBERT BIKETOP TEAM / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 09:51:00 TAK TAK
54   GRELA PIOTR  / WĄGROWIEC 1989 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-18 17:17:00 TAK PRZ/SKOK
55   GRUSZKA LECH OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / PLEWISKA 1974 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-23 21:02:00 TAK P/WYRZ
56 2219 Grządzielewski Paweł  / Poznań 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 13:01:00 TAK TAK
57 2107 Grzegorzek Maciej OTC OBORNIKI / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-11 20:10:00 TAK TAK
58 2220 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF  / WALERIANOWO 1980 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-11 08:09:00 TAK P/WYRZ
59 2222 GURSZTYN ARKADIUSZ  / JANKOWICE 1979 JANKOWICE 2018-04-04 18:12:00 TAK P/WYR
60 2700 Hałucha Bogdan FSD SPORT / Strzelce Krajeńskie 1955 STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE 2018-04-23 22:40:00 TAK P/CHO
61   HARĘŹLAK PIOTR WRZEŚNIA / WRZEŚNIA 1960 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-25 18:34:00 TAK TAK
62 2225 Haufa Maciej  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-20 11:20:00 TAK TAK
63 2226 HEINRICH PAWEŁ  / BYDGOSZCZ 1980 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 19:41:00 TAK P/WYRZ
64 2643 HOLTZER PIOTR SUPERCAR / POZNAŃ 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 17:20:00 TAK P/WYR
65 2227 HOŁENKO MATEUSZ REHAU CYCLING TEAM / POZNAŃ 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:54:00 TAK TAK
66   HYPŚ PAWEŁ  / DOPIEWO 1983 DOPIEWO 2018-04-19 11:52:00 TAK TAK
67 2232 Janicki Piotr  / Gniezno 1984 GNIEZNO 2018-03-24 12:43:00 TAK TAK
68 2673 Janicki Rafał  / Bydgoszcz 1982 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-22 21:29:00 TAK TAK
69 2233 JANIŃSKI MARCIN  / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 16:41:00 TAK P/WYRZ
70 2235 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BRIDGESTONE / KOZIEGŁOWY 1982 CZERWONAK 2018-03-19 21:48:00 TAK TAK
71 2236 Janowski Jarosław AZS AWF POZNAŃ/BORÓWIEC / Borówic 1967 KÓRNIK 2018-03-06 11:03:00 TAK TAK
72 2238 Jarczyński Radosław AF MOSINA TEAM  / Mosina 1978 MOSINA 2018-04-04 16:14:00 TAK TAK
73 2692 Jaskulski Bartosz  / Poznań 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 08:19:00 TAK TAK
74   JĘCZMIONKA PIOTR EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM / STĘSZEW 1979 STĘSZEW 2018-04-25 06:01:00 TAK TAK
75   JÓZWOWIAK HUBERT  / WĄGROWIEC 1997 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-24 16:37:00 TAK TAK
76 2109 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian KOSOX BIKE TEAM / Owińska 1975 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 16:17:00 TAK TAK
77 2110 Kaczmarczyk Tomasz KOSOX BIKE TEAM  / Owińska 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 20:40:00 TAK TAK
78 2244 Kaczmarek Robert OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Skórzewo 1976 DOPIEWO 2018-03-28 10:33:00 TAK TAK
79   KACZMAREK  ANDRZEJ EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / POZNAŃ 1947 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 15:02:00 TAK TAK
80   KALWAS PAWEŁ  / POZNAŃ 1974 NOWE MIASTO 2018-04-17 10:51:00 TAK
81 2580 KARMELITA ZDZISŁAW BIKE BOARD / WYRZYSK 1951 WYRZYSK 2018-04-22 20:21:00 TAK TAK
82 2248 Kawa  Piotr MASTERS ZŁOTÓW  / Złotów 1962 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-05 14:05:00 PRZEL P/WYR
83   KAWKA MARCIN KIBOLSKI KS / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 18:18:00 TAK TAK
84 2249 Kaźmierowski Piotr  / Leszno 2002 LESZNO 2018-04-04 13:25:00 TAK TAK
85 2250 Kaźmierowski Krzysztof ASTROMAL / Leszno 1973 LESZNO 2018-04-04 14:29:00 TAK TAK
86 2254 Kilkowska Paulina AF MOSINA TEAM  / Mosina 1979 MOSINA 2018-03-15 13:42:00 TAK ZW805
87   KMIOTEK KAJETAN CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 22:09:00 TAK TAK
88 2256 Kobus Bogdan EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1943 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-03 18:35:00 EUROB TAK
89 2642 Konarski Ryszard BRENDERUP TEAM / Wieleń 1978 WIELEŃ 2018-04-19 12:12:00 TAK P/WYR
90 2111 Kopczyński Kamil HAWE TELEKOM / Poznań 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-03-17 00:26:00 TAK TAK
91 2261 Koprucki Piotr OFIX.PL / Murowana Goślina 1968 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-30 13:39:00 TAK TAK
92 2262 KORBANEK WITOLD PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 22:12:00 TAK P/WYRZ
93 2610 KORBAS SŁAWOMIR ROAD BIKERS POZNAŃ / LUBOŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-18 10:39:00 TAK P/WYRZ
94 2264 KORNACKA CYRANIK KAROLINA CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / MUROWANA GOSLINA 1983 MUROWANA GOSLINA 2018-03-21 16:07:00 TAK P/CHO
95 2640 Kosicka Elwira BRENDERUP TEAM / Pęckowo 1976 DRAWSKO 2018-04-23 10:15:00 TAK P/WYR
96 2636 Kosicki Piotr BRENDERUP TEAM / Pęckowo 1975 DRAWSKO 2018-04-24 22:49:00 TAK P/WYR
97   KOSKA PRZEMYSŁA  / KOZIEŁGŁOWY 1971 CZERWONAK 2018-04-14 14:26:00 TAK TAK
98 2112 KOSTECKI PATRYK KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / KOMORNIKI 1983 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 08:39:00 TAK P/CHOD/TAK
99 2583 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH BROWEROWY / BYDGOSZCZ 1968 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-17 21:21:00 TAK P/WYR
100 2269 Kowalski Piotr BR KOWALSKI / Poznań 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 15:59:00 TAK P/2095
101   KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ UDG POLKOWICE / SIERAKÓW 1986 SIERAKÓW 2018-04-23 19:32:00 TAK TAK
102 2272 Krajewski Paweł  / Zalasewo 1972 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-03 09:41:00 TAK P/WYR
103 2113 Krukowski Joachim FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-02-27 12:38:00 TAK TAK
104   KRZYŚ GRZEGORZ  / SWARZĘDZ 1982 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-24 14:52:00 TAK
105 2037 KRZYŻANIAK GRZEGORZ  /  1979 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK P/SKOK
106 2278 Krzyżyński Patryk REAL 64-STO / Rydzyna 2003 RYDZYNA 2018-04-05 14:08:00 TAK P/WYRZ
107 2114 Książek Marcin REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:01:00 TAK
108 2115 Książek Katarzyna REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Poznań 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:02:00 TAK
109   KUCHARZEWSKI RADOSŁAW  / STĘSZEW 1976 STĘSZEW 2018-04-25 16:43:00 TAK TAK
110 2116 Kulczyński Rafał ROWEROWNIA.COM / Przeźmierowo 1960 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-04 12:37:00 TAK TAK
111   KULECZKA KRZYSZTOF  / POZNAŃ 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 07:02:00 TAK ZW805
112 2279 KULIBERDA PIOTR  / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 23:38:00 TAK TAK
113 2117 KURKIEWICZ AGATA  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:28:00 TAK TAK
114 2118 KURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 22:30:00 TAK TAK
115 2283 Kuśmierczak Jakub MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-03-09 13:09:00 TAK P/WYR
116 2286 LEKTARSKI KRZYSZTOF POMARAŃCZARNIA / POZNAŃ 1957 POZNŃ 2018-04-04 21:55:00 TAK TAK
117 2287 Lesisz Maciej FTI RACING TEAM / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 09:14:00 TAK P/CHOD
118 2290 Lewandowski Paweł MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 MOGILNO 2018-04-04 21:33:00 TAK P/WYR
119   LINETTY DANIEL  / POZNAŃ 1981 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 00:05:00 TAK TAK
120 2291 Linke Marcin FTI RACING TEAM / Lekno 1980 ZANIEMYSL 2018-04-02 16:56:00 TAK TAK
121   LISZKA ŁUKASZ SALW LOGISTIC TEAM / PLEWISKA 1984 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-16 08:32:00 TAK TAK
122 2119 Ludzkowski Andrzej SR KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA / Murowana Goślina 1969 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-17 19:24:00 TAK TAK
123 2293 Łącka Bożena PHYTOPHARM TEAM / Nowe Miasto Nad Wartą 1976 NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ 2018-03-29 14:14:00 TAK TAK
124 2120 Łosiński Piotr  / Poznań 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 21:29:00 TAK TAK
125 2299 MAJCHRZAK DARIUSZ LAK-TECH OBORNIKI / OBORNIKI 1968 OBORNIKI 2018-04-04 13:38:00 TAK P/SKOK
126   MAKSYMIUK AGATA  / GÓRA 1981 POBIEDZISKA 2018-04-24 17:49:00 TAK P/POB
127   MALICKI DAMIAN OLX TEAM / POZNAŃ 1986 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 11:08:00 TAK TAK
128 2305 Marciniak Romuald BRENDERUP TEAM / Drawsko 1974 DRAWSKO 2018-04-03 17:03:00 TAK P/WYR
129   MARCINIAK  ROMAN  / CZERWONAK 1976 CZERWONAK 2018-04-12 19:03:00 TAK TAK
130 2306 MARIAŃSKA EMILIA SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1974 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:03:00 TAK P/WYRZ
131 2734 Maruszczak Marcin REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1973 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-25 14:49:00 TAK TAK
132 2621 Mielnik Monika  / Poznań 1968 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 14:21:00 TAK P/WYRZ
133   MIRKA RAFAL  / POZNAŃ 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-04-12 07:17:00 TAK TAK
134 2314 Misiaczyk Natalia REMMERS POLSKA / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK P/WYRZ
135 2315 Młynarczak Dariusz PYRA TEAM / Puszczykowo 1978 PUSZCZYKOWO 2018-04-04 10:28:00 TAK TAK
136   MOLIK MICHAŁ  / KOZIEGŁOWY 1998 CZERWONAK 2018-04-22 20:53:00 TAK TAK
137 2316 MOŁDA KRYSTIAN  / PSARY MAŁE 1987 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-09 12:17:00 TAK P/WYRZ
138 2319 Mrugas Mariusz WIKTOROWO / Kostrzyn 1976 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-06 06:14:00 TAK P/WYR
139 2703 Neumann Jerzy EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM / Swarzędz 1955 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-23 17:00:00 TAK P/CHO
140 2326 NOWAK RAFAL BRIDGESGONE / GNIEZNO 1985 GNIEZNO 2018-03-19 22:10:00 TAK TAK
141 2322 NOWAK HENRYK MEBLE NOWAK / POZNAŃ 1956 POZNAŃ 2018-03-22 09:30:00 TAK TAK
142 2541 Nowak Janusz BORANT TEAM / Poznań 1965 2018-04-08 09:29:00 PRZEL TAK
143 2333 Obst Szymon  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 08:53:00 TAK P/WYRZ
144 2340 Olszański Krzysztof OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 16:52:00 TAK TAK
145 2341 Olszewski Daniel BRIDGESTONE / Swarzędz 1980 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-19 11:29:00 TAK TAK
146 2342 Osses Michał BRIDGESTONE / Mosina 1983 MOSINA 2018-03-19 12:56:00 TAK TAK
147 2343 Ostraszewski Zbigniew SISU-OWB TEAM / Potulice 1965 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 2018-04-04 18:16:00 TAK TAK
148 2051 Ostrowski Marek BORANT / Poznań 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-02 19:28:00 TAK TAK
149 2730 Paczkowska Małgorzata BIKE BOARD TEAM / Wyrzysk 1972 WYRZYSK 2018-04-25 08:44:00 TAK P/CHO
150 2351 PAWLAK ARTUR  / KOMORNIKI 1976 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-18 18:31:00 TAK P/CHO
151 2352 Pelczyński Jacek BRIDGESTONE / Jasin 1966 SWARZĘDZ 2018-03-26 12:47:00 TAK TAK
152 2121 Perz Paweł KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM / Wiry 1973 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-07 07:29:00 TAK P/BIN
153 2122 Petruczynik Barbara  / Plewiska 1961 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 07:36:00 TAK P/SUC
154   PIĄTEK MARCIN  / POZNAŃ 1987 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 16:54:00 TAK P/SKOK
155 2123 Piątkowski Bartosz FTI RACING TEAM  / Dębogóra 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-21 08:48:00 TAK TAK
156 2124 Piekutowski Jacek  / Skórzewo 1974 SKÓRZEWO 2018-04-04 21:54:00 TAK TAK
157 2354 Pietek Robert OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1972 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-06 21:32:00 TAK P/WYR
158 2064 Pietrzak Leszek  /  1975 2018-04-06 22:13:00 P/CHO
159 2125 Plesiewicz Janusz  / Wałcz 1951 WAŁCZ 2018-03-07 15:29:00 TAK TAK
160 2026 Podgórski Grzegorz  /  1984 2018-04-06 22:13:00 TAK P/CHO
161 2365 PRUS-GŁOWACKA MAGDALENA OLX TEAM / POZNAŃ 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-30 15:36:00 TAK TAK
162   PRUSINOWSKI DAREK  / NOWY TOMYŚL 1973 NOWY TOMYŚL 2018-04-24 12:47:00 TAK TAK
163 2006 PRYMOWICZ ADRIAN CONSDATE SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1988 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-20 13:29:00 TAK P/CHO
164 2586 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA BROWEROWY / BYDGOSZCZ 1981 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-17 21:20:00 TAK TAK
165 2368 Przybylski Rafał  / Kalisz 1983 KALISZ 2018-03-23 14:06:00 TAK TAK
166 2371 Pustkowiak Michał OFIX BIKE TEAM / Góra /Tarnowo Podgóne 1981 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-15 11:26:00 TAK TAK
167   PYTLAK SŁAWOMIR  / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 08:08:00 TAK TAK
168 2372 RADECKI BARTOSZ BIKETOP TEAM / MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1986 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-04 10:30:00 TAK PRZ/SKOK
169 2641 Radtke Piotr  / Stronno 1979 STRONNO 2018-04-23 21:35:00 TAK P/WYR
170 2635 RADTKE PAWEŁ SISU-OWB TEAM / WTELNO 1983 2018-05-27 09:08:00 TAK P/WYR
171   RAKOWSKI DARIUSZ  / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 11:11:00 TAK TAK
172 2378 Reck Maciej  / Złotniki 2004 SUCHY LAS 2018-04-05 16:24:00 WP/OK TAK
173 2070 RETZLAFF MIROSŁAW  / POZNAŃ 1971 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:58:00 TAK P/SKOK
174 2383 Roszkowiak Marcin VWP / Iwno 1980 KOSTRZYN 2018-03-08 08:39:00 TAK P/WYRZ
175 2127 Rożak Piotr REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Kobylnica 1963 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-04 21:19:00 REHAU TAK
176 2603 Ryłko Ernest BULL W NOGACH / Bydgoszcz 1974 M. BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-25 16:13:00 TAK TAK
177 2128 RZYMSKA IZABELA MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / POZNAŃ 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:23:00 TAK TAK
178 2393 SCHACHT ARTUR  / DĄBRÓWKA 1973 DOPIEWO 2018-04-01 08:40:00 TAK P/WYRZ
179 2055 SCHAEFER ARTUR BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1969 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:35:00 TAK P/WYR
180 2538 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA BORANT TEAM / POZNAŃ 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 09:36:00 TAK P/WYR
181 2077 SCHONDELMEYER PIOTR ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 21:34:00 TAK P/WYR
182 2066 Sergiel Damian SISU-OWB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1976 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-28 00:27:00 TAK TAK
183   SILBERNAGEL PRZEMYSŁAW MRÓZ ROWERY TEAM / LUCINY 1984 LUCINY 2018-04-24 07:45:00 TAK ZW1505
184 2399 Skowroński Łukasz PNPT / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-03-24 19:15:00 B TAK
185 2401 SŁOCIŃSKI ADAM BRIDGESTONE / POZNAŃ 1979 POZNAŃ 2018-04-05 15:05:00 TAK TAK
186 2330 Smogór Joanna GOGOL MTB TEAM / Wągrowiec 1995 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-20 15:24:00 TAK TAK
187   SMYKOWSKI DARIUSZ  / DĄBRÓWKA 1979 DOPIEWO 2018-04-24 09:07:00 TAK TAK
188 2737 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-17 15:54:00 TAK P/CHO
189 2410 SPYCHALSKI PAWEŁ  / ROKIETNICA 1977 ROKIETNICA 2018-03-09 12:44:00 TAK TAK
190 2411 STACHOWIAK PIOTR  / SUCHY LAS 1983 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-23 20:25:00 TAK P/WYRZ
191 2990 Stachowska Magdalena 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO / Poznan 1985 POZNAN 2018-04-25 10:13:00 TAK TAK
192 2413 Stawarz Maciej  / Łubianka 1977 ŁUBIANKA 2018-04-05 09:57:00 B TAK
193 2414 STEFANIAK KAROLINA SKOKI TEAM / SKOKI 1977 SKOKI 2018-04-03 12:24:00 TAK TAK
194 2421 Sućko Piotr SFERAPLATINUM.PL / Poznań 1976 POZNAŃ 2018-03-12 16:03:00 TAK TAK
195 2073 Sudoł Robert BORANT TEAM / Poznań 1965 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 20:36:00 TAK TAK
196 2423 Szabelska Jagoda  / Rogalin 1995 MOSINA 2018-04-03 15:18:00 TAK TAK
197   SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ OLX TEAM / POZNAŃ 1980 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 11:11:00 TAK TAK
198   SZUDRA MARTYNA LKS SZAWER LESZNO / LESZNO 2001 LESZNO 2018-04-17 21:09:00 TAK TAK
199   SZULC JACEK  / POZNAŃ 1984 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 09:02:00 TAK TAK
200 2130 Śliwiński Grzegorz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-12 14:31:00 TAK TAK
201 2429 Świadek Rafał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-19 20:10:00 TAK TAK
202 2431 TAJSNER KAROL  / ŻABINKO 1987 MOSINA 2018-03-27 18:17:00 TAK TAK
203 2131 Terlecki Adam  / Poznań 1951 POZNAŃ 2018-03-05 20:07:00 TAK TAK
204 2132 Trzaska Sebastian 310. KOMPANIA RADIOTECHNICZNA / Dąbrówka 1977 DOPIEWO 2018-03-24 18:13:00 TAK TAK
205 2614 TRZEPIZUR LIDIA EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM  / SWARZĘDZ 1964 SWARZĘDZ 2018-04-26 14:42:00 TAK TAK
206 2565 Twardowski Maciej RUSAŁKA TEAM / Złotniki 1986 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK 2566
207 2437 Waligórski Łukasz  / Krosno 1978 MOSINA 2018-03-07 15:09:00 TAK P/WYR
208 2439 WASIAK DARIUSZ BRIDGESTONE / KOZIEGŁOWY 1980 CZERWONAK 2018-03-22 08:06:00 TAK TAK
209 2544 Waszewski Rafał MOGILNO TEAM / Mogilno 1980 2018-04-08 09:29:00 P/WYR
210 2442 Wawrzyniak Robert WAWRZYN TEAM / Kornik 1968 KORNIK 2018-04-03 23:35:00 TAK TAK
211 2444 Weinstok Robert  / Poznań 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 08:47:00 TAK TAK
212 2622 Wierzbicki Jędrzej  / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 07:44:00 TAK P/WYRZ
213 2448 WITUŁA IWO REHAU CYCLING TEAM / SKÓRZEWO 1974 DOPIEWO 2018-03-25 20:13:00 B P/WYRZ
214 2590 Włodarek Paweł BIKEBOARD / Wyrzysk 1978 WYRZYSK 2018-04-26 13:54:00 TAK P/WYR
215 2450 Wojciechowski Marcin OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 2001 POZNAŃ 2018-03-27 09:16:00 TAK P/WYR
216   WOJTCZAK BERNARD  / KLONY 1973 KOSTRZYN WLKP. 2018-04-24 21:17:00 TAK TAK
217   WOJTCZAK MAGDALENA  / KLONY 1977 KOSTRZYN WLKP 2018-04-24 21:19:00 TAK TAK
218 2453 Wojtkowiak Janusz  / Poznań 1963 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 14:22:00 B TAK
219   WOLSKI MAREK  / OPALENICA 1989 OPALENICA 2018-04-24 19:32:00 TAK TAK
220 2133 Wróblewski Dariusz CCB / Poznań 1966 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
221 2463 WYLEŻAŁA MARZENA TEAM SKOKI / PAWŁOWO SKOCKIE 1974 SKOKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
222 2464 Wysokińska Anna RESTIVE TEAM / Plewiska 1978 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 20:57:00 TAK TAK
223   ZACZEK JAN  / POZNAŃ 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-24 09:47:00 TAK TAK
224 2465 ZAJĄC BEATA  / ROKIETNICA 1978 ROKIETNICA 2018-04-01 17:52:00 TAK TAK
225 2469 ZAWORSKI ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIA / PSARY MAŁE 1962 WRZEŚNIA 2018-03-28 19:19:00 TAK P/CHO
226 2021 ZAWORSKI TOMASZ GOLD CYCLING / ZŁOTKOWO 1989 SUCHY LAS 2018-03-31 17:28:00 TAK P/SKOK
227   ZIMNY TOMASZ  / POZNAŃ 1973 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 15:45:00 TAK TAK
228 2472 Zoga Paweł OLX GROUP /  Puszczykowo 1983 PUSZCZYKOWO 2018-03-30 11:21:00 TAK TAK
229   ZYCH ALBERT  / POZNAŃ 1972 POZNAŃ 2018-04-26 14:57:00 TAK TAK

MEGA | Zgłoszonych: 64

Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i imię Klub / Miasto Rocznik Gmina Data zgłoszenia Numer Czerwonak
1 1169 BADOWSKI MICHAŁ MOTIV HOME TEAM / WRZEŚNIA 1976 WRZEŚNIA 2018-04-04 09:39:00 TAK TAK
2 1082 Bednarek Michał SEZUP MTB TEAM / Piła 1984 PIŁA 2018-03-12 20:22:00 TAK TAK
3 1170 Bednarek Jakub SEZUP MTB TEAM / Kaczory 1979 KACZORY 2018-03-16 18:25:00 TAK P/WYR
4 1015 Bocian Bernard BORANT TEAM / Sady 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-04-26 11:07:00 TAK TAK
5 1260 Czajka Wojciech AGROCHEST TEAM / Poznań 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
6 1500 Dymecki Jan EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM / Czaplinek 1948 CZAPLINEK 2018-04-19 17:00:00 P/WYRZ
7 1057 Dymek Michał REHAU CYCLING TEAM / Komorniki 1977 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-04 08:28:00 TAK TAK
8 1263 Franczak Rafał HAPPY RENT / Bydgoszcz 1975 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK P/WYR
9 1162 Gawinski Michal FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1975 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-04-04 21:44:00 TAK TAK
10 1333 Gogolewska Małgorzata GOGOL MTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC / Wągrowiec 1966 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 12:21:00 TAK TAK
11 1965 GOGOLEWSKI WOJCIECH GOGOL MTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC / WĄGROWIEC 1965 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 11:47:00 TAK
12 1180 Grala Łukasz TIDK / Borówiec 1975 KÓRNIK 2018-03-14 19:11:00 TAK TAK
13 1115 Jackowski Andrzej CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / Stara Łubianka 1964 STARA ŁUBIANKA 2018-03-27 13:25:00 TAK TAK
14 1033 Jakubowski Maciej  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-07 20:17:00 TAK P/WYR
15 1184 Jaworski Mariusz  / Komorniki 1965 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-26 14:15:00 TAK TAK
16   KALBARCZYK JACEK KS M40 POZNAŃ / POZNAŃ 1981 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 19:11:00 TAK TAK
17   KANONICZAK MATEUSZ AGROCHEST TEAM / POZNAŃ 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 14:17:00 TAK TAK
18 1163 Kardach Andrzej  / Pleiwska 1972 KOMORNIKI 2018-03-25 18:57:00 TAK TAK
19   KARMOWSKI TOMASZ  / POZNAŃ 1988 POZNAŃ 2018-04-20 12:03:00 TAK TAK
20 1129 Kasprzak Maciej CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Poznań 1978 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 14:53:00 TAK TAK
21 1189 KOTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM / POZNAŃ 1991 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 21:30:00 TAK P/SKOK
22 1346 Krawczyński Tomasz OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / Plewiska 1968 KOMORNIKI 2018-04-23 21:11:00 TAK P/WYRZ
23 1118 Kuczyński Robert CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL / Piła 1975 PIŁA 2018-04-22 20:24:00 TAK P/CHOD
24 1048 Kurasiński Krzysztof ŚRODA RACING TEAM / Środa Wielkopolska 1979 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 2018-04-04 19:21:00 TAK TAK
25 1044 Kycler Witold MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Łopuchowo 1971 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-29 21:36:00 TAK TAK
26 1009 Kycler Maciej MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1998 POZNAŃ 2018-03-29 21:42:00 TAK TAK
27 1270 Lewandowski Michał OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1995 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
28 1261 Lewicki Maurycy STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST / Ocieczna 2000 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK TAK
29 1196 Łącki Piotr PHYTOPHARM TEAM / Nowe Miasto Nad Wartą 1976 NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ 2018-03-29 14:13:00 TAK TAK
30 1200 MARIAŃSKI LESZEK SANIMAR BYDGOSZCZ / ZAMOŚĆ 1971 ZAMOŚĆ 2018-03-22 21:04:00 TAK P/WYRZ
31 1050 Markowski Jarosław NSZZP ZŁOTÓW / Złotów 1968 ZŁOTÓW 2018-04-03 21:55:00 PRZEL P/WYRZ
32   NAMYŚLAK JAKUB  / POZNAŃ 1985 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 21:08:00 TAK TAK
33 1206 NAWROCKI JACEK  / CERADZ KOŚCIELNY 1974 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 2018-03-28 12:50:00 TAK P/SUC
34 1208 Noszczyński Janusz OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Murowana Goślina 1983 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-03-08 22:32:00 TAK P/WYR
35 1021 Nowicki Mateusz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Dachowa 1988 KÓRNIK 2018-04-03 20:28:00 TAK TAK
36 1004 ORLIK KRZYSZTOF AGROCHEST TEAM / POZNAŃ 1983 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 07:18:00 TAK P/CHOD
37   PŁOŃCZAK JAREK VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM / POZNAŃ 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-25 13:15:00 TAK TAK
38 1215 Polcyn Wojciech  / Poznań 1994 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 13:24:00 TAK TAK
39 1160 Poloch Mikołaj KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE / Bukówiec Górny 1993 WŁOSZAKOWICE 2018-03-27 18:28:00 TAK TAK
40 1134 Pomietlak Tomasz  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 23:43:00 TAK P/CHOD
41 1026 Rzymski Paweł MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Poznań 1975 POZNAŃ 2018-03-25 21:22:00 TAK TAK
42 1165 SIDOR MAGDALENA REHAU CYCLING TEAM / POZNAŃ 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-04 08:08:00 TAK TAK
43 1338 SIENKIEWICZ PIOTR  / GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1993 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 2018-04-26 11:30:00 TAK P/WYR
44 1332 Smyk Dominika GOGOL MTB TEAM / Wągrowiec 1996 WĄGROWIEC 2018-02-27 12:32:00 TAK TAK
45   STERCZAŁA MARCIN REHAU CYCLING TEAM / KICIN 1993 KICIN 2018-04-23 19:09:00 TAK TAK
46 1233 Szymkowiak Miłosz BRIDGESTONE  / Poznań 1977 POZNAŃ 2018-03-20 19:22:00 TAK TAK
47 1235 Świerczyński Marek PROSEL TEAM / Biedrusko 1979 BIEDRUSKO 2018-04-04 21:59:00 PRZEL TAK
48 1067 Świętek Grzegorz ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ / Szamotuły 1963 SZAMOTUŁY 2018-04-04 07:32:00 TAK TAK
49 1063 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL KOSOX BIKE TEAM / BOLECHOWO-OSIEDLE 1984 CZERWONAK 2018-03-26 19:58:00 TAK TAK
50 1049 Tujdowski Andrzej OMIDA CYCLO TEAM / Poznań 1958 POZNAŃ 2018-04-23 21:13:00 TAK P/WYRZ
51 1167 Tyburski Paweł FITSERWIS MTB TEAM / Bydgoszcz 1984 BYDGOSZCZ 2018-03-29 15:48:00 TAK TAK
52 1109 Urbaniak Marcin  / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 09:22:00 TAK TAK
53   WARGUŁA WALDEMAR KIBOLSKI KS  / RAKOWNIA 1980 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-25 11:34:00 TAK TAK
54 1097 Weber Paweł BMW KODOWANIE TEAM / Tuczno 1984 POBIEDZISKA 2018-03-07 12:55:00 TAK TAK
55 1239 Widerska Anna BRIDGESTONE / Łopuchowo 1977 ŁOPUCHOWO 2018-04-04 20:18:00 TAK TAK
56 1042 Wiśniewski Kasjan  / Wągrowiec 1993 WĄGROWIEC 2018-04-18 14:06:00 TAK P/WYR
57 1240 Włoka Maurycy OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM / Poznań 1989 POZNAŃ 2018-03-06 15:55:00 TAK TAK
58 1337 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA  / MOSINA 1993 MOSINA 2018-04-26 11:24:00 TAK P/WYR
59 1122 Wojtkowiak Piotr BIKETOP / Poznań 1970 POZNAŃ 2018-04-03 13:24:00 TAK P/CHO
60 1024 Wolniewicz Mateusz CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM  / Murowana Goślina 1987 MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2018-04-03 09:07:00 B P/ŁOP
61 1269 Wolniewicz Michał BRIDGESTONE / Murowana Goślina 1992 2018-04-08 09:29:00 TAK
62   WYLEGAŁA DAMIAN BRIDGESTONE / GNIEZNO 1989 GNIEZNO 2018-04-11 03:56:00 TAK TAK
63 1087 Ziółkiewicz Stanisław MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:57:00 TAK TAK
64 1168 Zozulińska-Ziółkiewicz Dorota MEDBIKE GABINETY LEKARSKIE / Luboń 1966 LUBOŃ 2018-04-04 19:56:00 TAK TAK